Чемпіонат України з дзюдо 01-03.10.2021 р. м. Ужгород

Категорії

Результати

U17 Д-40 (13)
1.СУПЕРСОН АнастасіяКиїв
2.ОХРІМЕНКО ІринаСумська
3.САТАРІ ЖаклінЧернігівська
3.КАНАКОВСЬКА КарінаСумська
5.БАРИШЕВСЬКА ДаріяКиївська
5.САВЧУК СніжанаКиїв
7.КОРНІЄНКО ВеронікаДонецька
7.СІМІНЧЕНКО ДаріяДонецька
U17 Д-44 (16)
1.СПИЦИНА СофіяЧернігівська
2.СТОЦЬКА МаргаритаЖитомирська
3.ТАНІЧ ДіанаЗапорізька
3.МІРОШНІЧЕНКО МаргаритаСумська
5.ТУЗ ДіанаЗапорізька
5.ЧЕРНУХА ВеронікаДніпропетровська
7.МЄЛЄШКОВА ВіолаХарківська
7.БАЩЕНКО ВарвараМиколаївська
U17 Д-48 (25)
1.ЛЕВЧЕНКО АнастасіяКиїв
2.ШТЕФАНЯК ЮліяКиїв
3.ВОДЯННА МеланіяКиїв
3.СТЕПЧЕНКО СофіяКиїв
5.ГУСЄВА ВікторіяЗапорізька
5.БЕНЕДИЦЬКА МаріяЛьвівська
7.ПУШКАРСЬКА ПолінаІвано-Франківська
7.СЕМЕНОВА МаринаМиколаївська
U17 Д-52 (33)
1.ТЄЛЄГІНА АннаКиїв
2.ДОВЖЕНКО КатеринаКиїв
3.ШЕВЧЕНКО ЄлизаветаЧернігівська
3.СОТНИК ВікторіяДонецька
5.БАЛБЕК ДіанаКиїв
5.ДЯКУН Дар'яОдеська
7.ВЕРБЕЦЬКА ЕвелінаКиїв
7.НЕВЗОРОВА МаріяПолтавська
U17 Д-57 (34)
1.БОЙЧЕНКО Дар'яКиїв
2.КУМЕЧКО ВіолеттаЖитомирська
3.ХАРЧЕНКО ВладиславаКиїв
3.ІЗОСІМОВА ЄлизаветаПолтавська
5.ОПАНАСЕНКО КристинаЧернігівська
5.САВЄНКО ГаннаДонецька
7.ВОЗНЮК ЛюдмилаКиїв
7.ВОВК СофіяВінницька
U17 Д-63 (25)
1.КУЗЬМЕНКО ЮліяКиїв
2.ОЛІЙНИК-КОРНІЙКО АннаКиїв
3.ЗАЙЦЕВА ГаннаДонецька
3.МАНДРИКА АнгелінаСумська
5.СТЕПАНОВИЧ ТетянаХарківська
5.ГНАТЕНКО КатеринаПолтавська
7.ГРИЦЕНКО ВікторіяСумська
7.ПОСИДЮК МиланаЗапорізька
U17 Д-70 (14)
1.ШИМКО ЯнаКиїв
2.КОВАЛЬ АнастасіяЗапорізька
3.ВІННИЧУК КаринаВолинська
3.КАРПУХОВА АнгелінаДніпропетровська
5.ВЕЛИЧКО АнгелінаСумська
5.VEN PannaHUN
7.КИТРОЦЬКА ВалеріяКиївська
7.БОНДАРЕЦЬ ЮліяРівненська
U17 Д+70 (13)
1.СЕМЧЕНКО ДіанаКиїв
2.ЮЗЕФОВИЧ ІваннаКиїв
3.ШВИДКА СофіяЗапорізька
3.ДОЛЯ Дар‘яДніпропетровська
5.МАЛАМУЖ ОлександраЧеркаська
5.МАЛІНОВСЬКА АннаКиївська
7.ДАНИЛЮК ЯринаРівненська
7.ДЕМЧЕНКО АнастасіяВінницька
U17 М-46 (33)
1.ХОЛМАТОВ ДавидЛьвівська
2.МАЛЕЦЬ НікітаКиїв
3.КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ ЄгорСумська
3.СЕМЬОНОВ АрсенКіровоградська
5.ЩЕРБИНА ДанилоКіровоградська
5.ХУДОБА ІгорДонецька
7.ЖАРІНОВ ІлляВолинська
7.МАРТИНАЙТУС БогданКиївська
U17 М-50 (49)
1.ХАЛІН ДаніїлХарківська
2.ОЛІЙНИК ІлляКиїв
3.KOLLAR AgostonHUN
3.МАРТИНЧУК ОлександрКиїв
5.KOLLAR SebestyenHUN
5.ДОЛЖАНСЬКИЙ ДаніілДніпропетровська
7.МЕЩЕРЯКОВ ЄгорХарківська
7.САВЧЕНКО МаксимСумська
U17 М-55 (64)
1.ФЕДОРИК ДанилоЛьвівська
2.ПРИЙМА ОлегОдеська
3.МАМАДОВ ДавлатджонКиїв
3.КАМІНСЬКИЙ АндрійЗакарпатська
5.БУЧКОВСЬКИЙ НесторЛьвівська
5.ЛУКАШ ІванХарківська
7.ВОЙТОВ ВадимХмельницька
7.РУДЕНКО ТимофійКиїв
U17 М-60 (85)
1.ВІСКОВ НазарХарківська
2.ПРОЦЕНКО ВладиславДніпропетровська
3.РОГАЛЬСЬКИЙ БогданСумська
3.ТУТОВ ІгорХарківська
5.СОБЧЕНКО МихайлоКиїв
5.ВОСКОБОЙНИК ДмитроОдеська
7.ЛОЇК ІванПолтавська
7.СТАВІСЮК АртемХмельницька
U17 М-66 (62)
1.НЄЛЬЗЄВ ТарасКіровоградська
2.ЦЕХАНЕВИЧ МихайлоКиїв
3.ТЕГІПКО АнатолійКиїв
3.ШКРОМАДА МиколаСумська
5.ГОРБАТЕНКО ДанилоКіровоградська
5.ПЕЛЬТ ВолодимирДніпропетровська
7.КАРАКІН СергійКиївська
7.ЯКОВЕНКО ЄгорКиївська
U17 М-73 (66)
1.ГОРОБЕЦЬ НікітаКиїв
2.ГАЙТИНА МакарКиїв
3.ТОХТАМИШ ОлександрКиїв
3.ХАММО ВячеславКиїв
5.ДРУГОВ ІванСумська
5.КНИШ МаксимСумська
7.ВАЛЄЄВ ОлексійКиїв
7.ЯКОВЛЄВ ОлександрДніпропетровська
U17 М-81 (40)
1.ЦУРКАН ІгорОдеська
2.ЧЕРНИШЕНКО ІванДніпропетровська
3.ЖАБІЦЬКИЙ ОлексійОдеська
3.ДЕМИДЕНКО ЯрославЗапорізька
5.СІДЛОВСЬКИЙ МихайлоЖитомирська
5.ВИГОВСЬКИЙ ВладиславКиїв
7.АКСЬОНЕНКО ЕрікДонецька
7.ОСАДЧИЙ АртемДніпропетровська
U17 М-90 (19)
1.ЮДАНОВ НікітаКиїв
2.ЧАЛИЙ ДмитроДніпропетровська
3.ТАРАН ІлляХарківська
3.ГУЗІЙ НазарЗапорізька
5.КОЛОМІЙЧУК СвятославОдеська
5.КОРНІЄНКО МихайлоВінницька
7.МАХОВСЬКИЙ ОлександрКиїв
7.БУРЛАЧЕНКО БогданДонецька
U17 М+90 (21)
1.МАТВЕЄВ НікітаКиївська
2.КВЯТКОВСЬКИЙ НікітаМиколаївська
3.ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО ЯрославПолтавська
3.БЕЛЬЧУК ДанилоРівненська
5.ТУЛЬСЬКИХ МикитаДніпропетровська
5.ЯРОШЕНКО ФедірКиїв
7.КУЦЬ ВладиславВолинська
7.ФЕДОРЕНКО ДенисЧеркаська