Чемпіонат України з дзюдо 11-13.10.2021 м. Запоріжжя

Категорії

Результати

W-48 (10)
1.БУЙОК МаріяЧернігівська
2.ЖУКОВСЬКА АнжелаКиївська
3.ГАВРЮШЕНКО Дар'яКиївська
3.ШЕВЧЕНКО Єлизавета Чернігівська
5.ЗУБРІЙЧУК ОльгаПолтавська
5.ЗАСУЛЬСЬКА ЮліяСумська
7.ГУСЄВА ВікторіяЗапорізька
7.ГАВРИЛЯК Мар'янаЗапорізька
W-52 (11)
1.КАЛЬНИЦЬКА ОльгаКиїв
2.БОРОДІНА АннаДніпропетровська
3.БЕГЕБА АллаІвано-Франківська
3.ЛІМЗАЕВА ТетянаКиїв
5.ДОНЧЕНКО АнастасіяЗапорізька
5.ВЕРБЕЦЬКА АкілінаКиїв
7.ДЯКУН Дар’яОдеська
7.КУЖЕЛЬ КатеринаВолинська
W-57 (6)
1.КУЧАВА ІяКиїв
2.ШИЛОВА АлінаДонецька
3.ДРІГ ОльгаКиївська
3.ПЕРЕХРЕСТ АнастасіяПолтавська
5.САБАДАШ АнастасіяКиївська
5.МУДРИК ВікторіяЛьвівська
W-63 (17)
1.АНТІПІНА АнастасіяКиїв
2.ГРЕБЕНОЖКО ЮліяЧернігівська
3.БУЛАШЕВИЧ МаріяКиїв
3.ШЕВЧЕНКО АнастасіяХарківська
5.ОНИЩУК АллаВолинська
5.БОЙКО АннаРівненська
7.ПЩУЛКОВСЬКА ІринаЗапорізька
7.НЕЦВІТ ВладиславаХарківська
W-70 (12)
1.КУРЧЕНКО ЮліяКиїв
2.ЗІНЬКЕВИЧ АнастасіяЗапорізька
3.САРКІСЯН КаринаДонецька
3.СМАЛЬ НаталіяЧернігівська
5.ЦІМКО ОльгаЛьвівська
5.МУСІХІНА ПолінаПолтавська
7.ВЕЛИЧКО АнгелінаСумська
7.ДАРЧУК СофіяДонецька
W-78 (12)
1.КОВАЛЬСЬКА ГалинаІвано-Франківська
2.СЕМЕНЧЕНКО КатеринаКиїв
3.ЛОГОЙДА ІринаКиїв
3.МАКУРОВА ВалеріяДніпропетровська
5.КАЗАКОВА АннаЧернігівська
5.ХОЛОД НаталіяВолинська
7.ПШЕНИЧНА КаринаДонецька
7.КОНОНЕНКО РусланаДонецька
W+78 (6)
1.КОМОВИЧ АнастасіяЧеркаська
2.СЕМЧЕНКО Діана Київ
3.ГОМАН Христина Київська
M-60 (32)
1.ХАЛМАТОВ ДільшотКиїв
2.ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО МикитаКиїв
3.САМОТУГ КирилКиїв
3.МОРГОЄВ БекірбекКиїв
5.ЛЕСЮК АртемКиїв
5.ЛАРКІН ДанилоДніпропетровська
7.ШТЕФАНЕСА ЕдуардКиїв
7.ШЕВЧЕНКО ДаніельДніпропетровська
M-66 (33)
1.МАРАНДЯН КароПолтавська
2.ШУГАЛЄЄВ АнтонКиїв
3.ЧЕРНОВ ВадимВолинська
3.ЯДОВ БогданКиїв
5.СЕМКОВ СтаніславКиїв
5.ХЛОПЕЦЬКИЙ ДанилоДніпропетровська
7.ФІК МихайлоХарківська
7.КАРЄВ КирилоДніпропетровська
M-73 (41)
1.ХОМУЛА АртемСумська
2.КОШЛЯК ОлександрДніпропетровська
3.ХРАМОВ ЄвгенійКиїв
3.ЗВІАДАУРІ ЗвіадіДніпропетровська
5.НЕБОТОВ СергійМиколаївська
5.ЛУБ'ЯНКО ГлібХарківська
7.ВОРОТЕЛЯК ДаніїлДніпропетровська
7.КОРОП РусланКиїв
M-81 (41)
1.КРІВЧАЧ СергійХарківська
2.МАНУКЯН ГєворгКиїв
3.СВІДРАК МихайлоІвано-Франківська
3.КЛИМОВ ВсеволодХмельницька
5.БАБЕНКО Олексій Київ
5.САДЖАЯ НікоДніпропетровська
7.ЗУСЬКО БогданЗапорізька
7.НАЗАРЕНКО ВадимКиїв
M-90 (20)
1.ДУНЬЯМАЛІЄВ ЗаурКиїв
2.КРИЖАНСЬКИЙ МаратКиїв
3.СЕРГІЙЧУК СтаніславХмельницька
3.ШЕПЕЛЬ ВіталійЗапорізька
5.КНИШ ІгорЛьвівська
5.ЮРЕСКУЛ ІванОдеська
7.ПОПОВ СергійДніпропетровська
7.ВАЛЄЄВ ТимурДніпропетровська
M-100 (17)
1.САВИЦЬКИЙ АнтонКиїв
2.ЄРШОВ ОлексійЗапорізька
3.ГУЦОЛ ДанилоЗапорізька
3.МОІСЄЄВ АлєксєйСумська
5.РАКИТА СеменЗапорізька
5.ГУНЧЕНКО ВіталійОдеська
7.ГОЛОЛОБОВ ДанилоЗапорізька
7.НУРІЄВ КаріімКиїв
M+100 (16)
1.КОЛЕСНИК АндрійКиїв
2.БАЛЄВСЬКИЙ ЄвгенійКиїв
3.ГАСЮК ЛеонідКиїв
3.МАЧУТАДЗЕ НодарДніпропетровська
5.ВЕРКУШ ЄвгенійКиїв
5.ГУШУЛЕЙ ІлляЧернівецька
7.БУЛАВІН РостиславДніпропетровська
7.ПЛАХОТНИК АнтонКиївська