Кубок України з дзюдо 12-13.05.2021 р. м. Київ

Категорії

Результати

Ж-48 кг (14)
1.СЛОБОДЕНЮК АлінаЖитомирська
2.ДЯКУН Дар’яОдеська
3.ПАЩУК АлінаВолинська
3.ЖУКОВСЬКА АнжелаКиївська
5.ШВЕДИК Дар'я ІринаЧернігівська
5.БІЛОВА ГаннаДніпропетровська
7.ДОВЖЕНКО КатеринаКиїв
7.БЕЗАТОСНА АнастасіяХарківська
Ж-52 кг (14)
1.БУЙОК МаріяЧернігівська
2.ЩИГОЛЕВА АльонаДніпропетровська
3.КАЛЬНИЦЬКА ОльгаКиїв
3.ВОЛОШИНЮК ЯнаІвано-Франківська
5.БЕГЕБА АллаІвано-Франківська
5.ВЕРБЕЦЬКА АкілінаКиїв
7.ОРЧАКОВА-КОСТЮК ЮліяЛьвiвська
7.ЧОПЕНКО МіланаЧеркаська
Ж-57 кг (16)
1.СНІТКО ВладиславаКиїв
2.БОРДІНСЬКИХ СофіяДніпропетровська
3.ПЕРЕХРЕСТ АнастасіяКиїв
3.РАДЧЕНКО МартаДніпропетровська
5.ДРІГ ОльгаКиївська
5.ПЛІШ СніжанаІвано-Франківська
7.ЛЕМЕШКО АнжелікаКиїв
7.ПОЛЯКОВА МаріяКиїв
Ж-63 кг (20)
1.БУЛАШЕВИЧ МаріяКиїв
2.VASILIAUSKAITE Aida LTU
3.ЧИЖЕВСЬКА АнастасіяКиївська
3.ГРЕБЕНОЖКО ЮліяЧернігівська
5.ПОПОВИЧ ВікторіяДніпропетровська
5.ШЕВЧЕНКО АнастасіяХарківська
7.СТУКАЛЕНКО ОльгаДонецька
7.БОЙКО АннаРівненська
Ж-70 кг (13)
1.ЧИСТЯКОВА НаталіяЧернігівська
2.ВІДЕНЕЄВА АлісаДніпропетровська
3.ЦІМКО ОльгаЛьвiвська
3.СМАЛЬ НаталіяЧернігівська
5.МЕЛЬНИК АнастасіяПолтавська
5.РИЦЬКА МаріяПолтавська
7.ДАРЧУК СофіяДонецька
7.ЗІНЬКЕВИЧ АнастасіяЗапорізька
Ж-78 кг (15)
1.ЛИТВИНЕНКО Єлизавета Дніпропетровська
2.КОВАЛЬСЬКА ГалинаІвано-Франківська
3.DUDENAITE Migle Julija LTU
3.ЛОГОЙДА ІринаКиїв
5.МАКУРОВА ВалеріяДніпропетровська
5.КАЗАКОВА АннаЧернігівська
7.УСЕНКО ОленаAUS
7.ХОЛОД НаталіяВолинська
Ж+78 кг (9)
1.КИРИЧЕНКО ВасилинаЛьвiвська
2.БУЛАВІНА РусланаДніпропетровська
3.СЕМЧЕНКО Діана Київ
3.КОМОВИЧ АнастасіяЧеркаська
5.ЧОВГУН КатеринаДніпропетровська
5.БЄЛКОВА МаргаритаДніпропетровська
7.АБОЛЕНЦЕВА АнастасіяДонецька
Ч-60 кг (28)
1.ХАЛМАТОВ ДільшотКиїв
2.ТУПИЦЬКИЙ ДенисКиївська
3.ШТЕФАНЕСА ЕдуардКиїв
3.МОРГОЄВ БекірбекКиїв
5.ЯРЕМЧУК ЮрійІвано-Франківська
5.ТОМАШЕВСЬКИЙ ДанилоХарківська
7.ІВАНОВ КирилоДонецька
7.ЛАРКІН ДанилоДніпропетровська
Ч-66 кг (54)
1.ГОНЧАРКО ЄвгенДніпропетровська
2.МАРАНДЯН КароПолтавська
3.ХЛОПЕЦЬКИЙ ДанилоДніпропетровська
3.ШУГАЛЄЄВ АнтонКиїв
5.СЕМКОВ СтаніславКиїв
5.ЧЕРНОВ ВадимВолинська
7.СТАНІЛОГА МаксимКиїв
7.ХАЛІДОВ Саід-МагомедОдеська
Ч-73 кг (62)
1.КОШЛЯК ОлександрДніпропетровська
2.ХОМУЛА АртемСумська
3.БЕРЕЖНИЙ РостиславДніпропетровська
3.MATSOUKATOV DatoCYP
5.РАДЧЕНКО ДмитроДніпропетровська
5.ЛЕОНТЬЄВ ВадимКиїв
7.ХРАМОВ ЄвгенійКиїв
7.ЛАЗУРЕНКО ДаніїлДніпропетровська
Ч-81 кг (34)
1.КРІВЧАЧ СергійХарківська
2.МАНУКЯН ГєворгКиїв
3.СВІДРАК МихайлоІвано-Франківська
3.КРАСОВСЬКИЙ ОлександрКіровоградська
5.ЗУСЬКО БогданЗапорізька
5.ГУЛЕНКОВ СтаніславВолинська
7.КНИШ ІгорЛьвiвська
7.КУГУК ОлександрКиїв
Ч-90 кг (28)
1.ГУНЧЕНКО СтаніславКиїв
2.ШЕПЕЛЬ ВіталійЗапорізька
3.ШАПОВАЛОВ МихайлоДніпропетровська
3.KHARAZISHVILI NikaGEO
5.ШКИРЯ ДанилоКиїв
5.БАБЕНКО Олексій Київ
7.SIDAMONIDZE NikaGEO
7.ВАЛЄЄВ ТимурДніпропетровська
Ч-100 кг (17)
1.САВИЦЬКИЙ АнтонКиїв
2.МОІСЄЄВ АлексєйСумська
3.ГУЦОЛ ДанилоЗапорізька
3.РАКИТА СеменЗапорізька
5.ГОЛОЛОБОВ ДанилоЗапорізька
5.НУРІЄВ КаріімКиїв
7.ЗАЙЦЕВ МиколаДніпропетровська
7.БАСАНЕЦЬ ІгорДніпропетровська
Ч+100 кг (25)
1.ХАММО ЯківКиїв
2.БАЛЄВСЬКИЙ ЄвгенійКиїв
3.ГОРДІЄНКО ОлександрВолинська
3.КОЛЕСНИК АндрійКиїв
5.ГАЛАКА ОлексійКиїв
5.ВЕРКУШ ЄвгенійКиїв
7.КНИШ ЯрославХарківська
7.МАЧУТАДЗЕ НодарДніпропетровська