Чемпіонат України з дзюдо 14-16.09.2021 м. Дніпро

Категорії

Результати

U23 Ж-48 (20)
1.ТЄЛЄГІНА АннаКиїв
2.ЖУКОВСЬКА АнжелаКиївська
3.ПИЛИПЮК КатеринаВолинська
3.СИКІШ АнастасіяІвано-Франківська
5.ШВЕДИК Дар'я ІринаЧернігівська
5.ШЕВЧЕНКО Єлизавета Чернігівська
7.МОТУЗНА АннаСумська
7.ЗАСУЛЬСЬКА ЮліяСумська
U23 Ж-52 (11)
1.КАЛЬНИЦЬКА ОльгаКиїв
2.ЛІМЗАЄВА ТетянаКиїв
3.БЕГЕБА АллаІвано-Франківська
3.ВОЛОШИНЮК ЯнаІвано-Франківська
5.ВАСЮТА МаріяСумська
5.ВЕРБЕЦЬКА АкілінаКиїв
7.КУЖЕЛЬ КатеринаВолинська
7.ВРУБЛЕВСЬКА АнастасіяВолинська
U23 Ж-57 (12)
1.БОРДІНСЬКИХ Софія Дніпропетровська
2.ПЕРЕХРЕСТ АнастасіяПолтавська
3.КУЧАВА ІяКиїв
3.ПЛІШ СніжанаІвано-Франківська
5.САБАДАШ АнастасіяКиївська
5.ДРІГ ОльгаКиївська
7.БУХАНЦЕВА ВалеріяКиїв
7.ШИЛОВА АлінаДонецька
U23 Ж-63 (19)
1.АНТІПІНА АнастасіяКиїв
2.ЧИЖЕВСЬКА АнастасіяКиївська
3.БУЛАШЕВИЧ МаріяКиїв
3.ЛЯШУК ДаринаВолинська
5.ЄРМАК ДіанаЗапорізька
5.БОЙКО АннаРівненська
7.НЕЗНАЄВА АльонаДонецька
7.ПОПОВИЧ Вікторія Дніпропетровська
U23 Ж-70 (18)
1.РИЦЬКА МаріяСумська
2.КОРНУТА ВікторіяКиїв
3.САРКІСЯН КаринаДонецька
3.ЦІМКО ОльгаЛьвівська
5.ЗІНЬКЕВИЧ АнастасіяЗапорізька
5.МУСІХІНА ПолінаПолтавська
7.ТОРОПЦЕВА ВладиславаЧеркаська
7.ВЕЛИЧКО АнгелінаСумська
U23 Ж-78 (9)
1.ЛИТВИНЕНКО Єлизавета Дніпропетровська
2.КАЗАКОВА АннаЧернігівська
3.СЕМЕНЧЕНКО КатеринаКиїв
3.ТРІФАН ВікторіяЛьвівська
5.ДОЛЯ Дар‘яДніпропетровська
5.ЛОГОЙДА ІринаКиїв
7.ДРОЖЖИНА Дар’яЗапорізька
7.КОНОНЕНКО РусланаДонецька
U23 Ж+78 (6)
1.СЕМЧЕНКО ДіанаКиїв
2.БЄЛКОВА Маргарита Дніпропетровська
3.ЧОВГУН КатеринаДніпропетровська
3.ГОМАН ХристинаКиївська
5.КВАСКО НадіяКиїв
5.ГОРБ ЄлизаветаДніпропетровська
U23 Ч-60 (34)
1.ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО МикитаКиїв
2.ШТЕФАНЕСА ЕдуардКиїв
3.ТУПИЦЬКИЙ ДенисКиївська
3.ТОМАШЕВСЬКИЙ ДанилоХарківська
5.ЛАЙЩУК АндрійІвано-Франківська
5.ЛАРКІН Данило Дніпропетровська
7.ЖЕБЧУК ДмитроКиїв
7.ЯРЕМЧУК ЮрійІвано-Франківська
U23 Ч-66 (45)
1.ЧЕРНОВ ВадимВолинська
2.СЕМКОВ Станіслав Київ
3.ШУГАЛЄЄВ АнтонКиїв
3.СТАНІЛОГА МаксимКиїв
5.ТОКАРЬ ДанилоКиїв
5.КОРОП РусланКиїв
7.ФІК МихайлоХарківська
7.РИБІН СтаніславКиїв
U23 Ч-73 (52)
1.ЗВІАДАУРІ ЗвіадіДніпропетровська
2.ЛУБ'ЯНКО ГлібХарківська
3.ХАКІМОВ МагомедЗапорізька
3.КУЛЄШОВ НазарДніпропетровська
5.ТЕРЕТОН ОлександрЧернігівська
5.ШОНІЯ ГеоргійОдеська
7.ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО РоманКиїв
7.ДОКТОРОВ ДенисКиїв
U23 Ч-81 (34)
1.СВІДРАК МихайлоІвано-Франківська
2.КЛИМОВ ВсеволодХмельницька
3.НАЗАРЕНКО ВадимКиїв
3.ГУЛЕНКОВ СтаніславВолинська
5.ХЛОПЕЦЬКИЙ МикитаДніпропетровська
5.ПЕРЕРОДОВ МатвійДніпропетровська
7.БЕРЕЗЮК Роман Дніпропетровська
7.БІГВАВА АрчілЗапорізька
U23 Ч-90 (29)
1.ГУНЧЕНКО СтаніславКиїв
2.ВЕЛКОВ ВадимКіровоградська
3.ЮРЧАК НазарійХмельницька
3.КРИЖАНСЬКИЙ МаратКиїв
5.БАТІЙ НікітаЗапорізька
5.ШАПОВАЛОВ Михайло Дніпропетровська
7.НЕТЯГА ЛукаЖитомирська
7.ДУНЬЯМАЛІЄВ ЗаурХмельницька
U23 Ч-100 (14)
1.ВЕГЕРА ЄвгенХарківська
2.ДАВИДЧУК ЯрославХмельницька
3.КРОХМАЛЬОВ РоманЗапорізька
3.ГОЛОЛОБОВ ДанилоЗапорізька
5.БАСАНЕЦЬ Ігор Дніпропетровська
5.ПАНИЧ ЄвгенКиїв
7.СЛІПКО Андрій Дніпропетровська
7.АББАСОВ ЄлнурДніпропетровська
U23 Ч+100 (12)
1.БАЛЄВСЬКИЙ ЄвгенійКиїв
2.КОВБАСЮК СергійЗапорізька
3.ГУШУЛЕЙ ІлляЧернівецька
3.КНИШ ЯрославХарківська
5.БУЛАВІН РостиславДніпропетровська
5.ГРИБИК МиколаЛьвівська
7.ПЛАХОТНИК АнтонКиївська
7.ВЕРКУШ ЄвгенійКиїв