ІІ етап "Дитяча Ліга" 21-22.05.2021 р. Харків

Категорії

Учасники

Ім'яКраїнаКатегорія Пр. 
ІВАНЧУК ЛевДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю-38-
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ МаксимДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю-385.
АГУЛОВ ГригорийСлов'янськU13 Ю+50-
АНАНКО ТимофійСлов'янськU13 Ю-295.
АНДРЕЄВ АртемСенельнікове/ДОРU13 Ю-46-
АНДРЕЕВ ИльяХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-38-
АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО ЕгорХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-327.
АСАНОВ ЕмірДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю-427.
АХАДОВ ТимурХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю+50-
БАБЕНКО КириллХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю+50-
БАГНЮК ДмитрийХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-35-
БЕССОНОВ ПлатонХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-42-
БОБРІК НазарЛозоваU13 Ю-32-
БРЫЛЕВ СавелийХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-38-
БУРКОВ МатвейРубіжнеU13 Ю-353.
БУРЯК НикитаХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-381.
ВЕЛИЧКО МатвійСеверодонецькU13 Ю+501.
ВЕРЕТИЛЬНИК НикитаКиїв/ДЗЮДО МАСТЕРU13 Ю-355.
ВИТЯЗЬ МихайлоПокровськU13 Ю+505.
ВЛАСЮК ОлександрХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-29-
ГЕЙДАРОВ ХазарХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-422.
ГЛОБІН АртемСуми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»U13 Ю+50-
ГНОЄВЕЦЬ АндрійДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю+50-
ГОЛУБЕНКО ДенисХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-35-
ГОНЧАРОВ КириллХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю+50-
ГУДКОВ МатвійДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю-385.
ГУСЕВ ИльяХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-42-
ДАНЬКО  Михайло Київ/ ДЮСШ10U13 Ю-353.
ДЕДИКА АртемХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-38-
ДЕЖУРНИЙ АртурСуми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»U13 Ю+50-
ДЕМЧЕНКО МатвейХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-29-
ДЕМЧЕНКО ПлатонХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-38-
ДОМНІЧ ТимофійДніпро/ДЗЮДО-80U13 Ю-467.
ДОРДА АндрійСуми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»U13 Ю-297.
ДРОБИШЕВ БогданХарків/ДЮСШ 11U13 Ю-29-
ДУЗЬ ГлібКиїв/ДЗЮДО МАСТЕРU13 Ю-50-
ЕЛДАЕВ ДанилСлов'янськU13 Ю-32-
ЕЛИСЕЕВ  Игорь Запоріжжя/КЗ ОКДЮСШ «Олімп»U13 Ю-46-
ЕЛЬДАРОВ НазарСуми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»U13 Ю-38-
ЕХНИЧ АлександрХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-505.
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ АльбертДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю-427.
ЗАЄЦЬ БогданСуми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»U13 Ю-507.
ЗАМАЙ ЗахарХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю+503.
ЗЕМЛЯНОЙ  Кирилл Запоріжжя/КЗ ОКДЮСШ «Олімп»U13 Ю-425.
ИВАНЕНКО ЕвгенийХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-387.
ИВАНОВ АлександрХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-32-
ИГНАТУША ИльяХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-463.
КАНИВЕЦ ИванХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-38-
КАРНАУШЕНКО НикитаХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-382.
КАЦ  Матвей Запоріжжя/КЗ ОКДЮСШ «Олімп»U13 Ю-351.
КАЧАН ОлексійДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю+503.
КИЛИМНИК СергейКиїв/ДЗЮДО МАСТЕРU13 Ю-42-
КИРИЧЕНКО ІванСуми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»U13 Ю-503.
КОБИЛЕЦЬКИЙ ВадимСуми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»U13 Ю-32-
КОВАЛЬ ІванПокровськU13 Ю-323.
КОЛЕСНИК ДаниилХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-465.
КОЛМАЗ МаксимКиїв/ДЗЮДО МАСТЕРU13 Ю-387.
КОЛПАЧЕВ ВладимирХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-322.
КОНЯХИН АртёмХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-357.
КРАСНОПОЛЬСКИЙ АртемХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-42-
КУДИМОВ ФилиппХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-38-
ЛІТВІНЕНКО СавелійДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю-42-
ЛИТВІН ТимофійДніпро/ДЗЮДО-80U13 Ю-323.
ЛОГАЧЕВ АртурХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-327.
ЛОЗА ІванПолтаваU13 Ю-297.
ЛОЗА ПавлоПолтаваU13 Ю+502.
ЛУГОВИЙ АркадійСуми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»U13 Ю-29-
МАКАГОН АрсенийСлов'янськU13 Ю-35-
МАРАНДЯН ЛемуэльХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-383.
МАРТОВИЦЬКИЙ ОлексійСеверодонецькU13 Ю-46-
МАСЛО ДенисОхтирка/ДЮСШU13 Ю-42-
МАТУЗНЫЙ ДмитрийХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-421.
МИСИНКЕВИЧ МаксимКиїв/ДЗЮДО МАСТЕРU13 Ю-32-
МОКЛЯК АрсенійСлов'янськU13 Ю+50-
МУДРАК ДмитроДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю-325.
МЫЦИК КонстантинХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-42-
НАЛИВАЙКО ТарасОхтирка/ДЮСШU13 Ю-46-
НАРИЖНЫЙ ИванХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю+505.
НЕВАЛЕННИЙ ДмитроОхтирка/ДЮСШU13 Ю-502.
НЕДОРЕЗ БорисХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-355.
НЕКРАСОВ АртемХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-35-
НИКИФОРЕНКО МаксимХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю+50-
НОВІКОВ МаксимСенельнікове/ДОРU13 Ю-50-
ОНОПРИЕНКО  Максим Запоріжжя/КЗ ОКДЮСШ «Олімп»U13 Ю-357.
ПАВЛІВСЬКИЙ ВладСуми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»U13 Ю-46-
ПАРА ЄгорСенельнікове/ДОРU13 Ю-295.
ПАСЬКО ДмитроСуми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»U13 Ю-505.
ПАУЧЕНКО АндрійСенельнікове/ДОРU13 Ю-423.
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦА НазарСлов'янськU13 Ю+50-
ПЛУГАТЫРЕВ РоманХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-352.
ПОЛИЩУК АрсенийСлов'янськU13 Ю-32-
ПОЛЯГАЙ РадіонЛозоваU13 Ю-32-
ПОНОМАРЕНКО ИванХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-462.
ПРІСИЧ МикитаХарків/ДИНАМОU13 Ю-35-
ПРОНЬКОВ ДмитроДніпро/ДЗЮДО-80U13 Ю-38-
ПУЛЯЕВ ЕгорХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-503.
ПУСЕВ БогданКиїв/ДЗЮДО МАСТЕРU13 Ю+507.
РАКИТЯНСЬКИЙ СвятославДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю-46-
САВАНЕ ГлібДніпро/ДЗЮДО-80U13 Ю-35-
САХАРОВ НикитаКиїв/ДЗЮДО МАСТЕРU13 Ю-461.
СВЯТОХА МихайлоДніпро/ДЗЮДО-80U13 Ю-42-
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ ЕвгенийКраматорськU13 Ю-32-
СЕРГІЄНКО ІванОхтирка/ДЮСШU13 Ю-325.
СИДОРКИН ИльяХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-42-
СИЛИОНОВ  Станислав Харків/ДЮСШ 7U13 Ю+507.
СКОРИК АндрійОхтирка/ДЮСШU13 Ю-383.
СТОРОЖЕНКО АндрійДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю-465.
СТРЕЛЕЦ КириллХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-463.
СУКМАНСКИЙ ТимофейХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-35-
СУХАНОВ КостяСлов'янськU13 Ю-46-
СУХИН МихаилХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-467.
СУХОРУКОВ ДанилоДніпро/ДОР U13 Ю-46-
СЫРОВОЙ ГлебХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-42-
ТКАЧЕНКО ДмитрийКиїв/ДЗЮДО МАСТЕРU13 Ю-293.
ТУБЕЛЕЦ ПлатонХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-42-
ФРАНКО ДанилоКраматорськU13 Ю-42-
ХАЖ ТАХТУХ ИсмаилХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-321.
ХАЧАТУРЯН  Арман Харків/ДЮСШ 7U13 Ю-507.
ЧЕРКАШИН СвятославКраматорськU13 Ю-38-
ЧЕРПАК РостиславХарків/ДЮСШ 8U13 Ю-292.
ЧЕРПАК ЯрославХарків/ДЮСШ 8U13 Ю-291.
ЧУЕВ ДавидХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-38-
ЧУЙКО ЛеонидХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-35-
ШАРКО СтаниславХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-42-
ШВЕЦ АндрейКраматорськU13 Ю-42-
ШВЕЦЬ ІлляДніпро/ДЗЮДО-80U13 Ю-501.
ШЕВЧЕНКО МикитаСеверодонецькU13 Ю-423.
ШЕВЧЕНКО  Тимофей  Харків/ДЮСШ 7U13 Ю-50-
ШЕЙКО ВячеславХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-46-
ШЕПЕЛЬ  Даниил Запоріжжя/КЗ ОКДЮСШ «Олімп»U13 Ю-425.
ШУГАЙОВ ІлляСуми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»U13 Ю-46-
ЮНАШЕВ МишаХарків/СлобожанецU13 Ю-293.
ЮХНОВ ЕгорХарків/КДЮСШ 2U13 Ю-38-
ЯРОШЕНКО КирилоЛозоваU13 Ю+50-