ІІ етап "Дитяча Ліга" 21-22.05.2021 р. Харків

Категорії

Учасники

КлубІм'яКатегорія Пр. 
1Дніпро/ДЗЮДО-80ДОМНІЧ ТимофійU13 Ю-467.
2ЛИТВІН ТимофійU13 Ю-323.
3ПРОНЬКОВ ДмитроU13 Ю-38-
4САВАНЕ ГлібU13 Ю-35-
5СВЯТОХА МихайлоU13 Ю-42-
6ШВЕЦЬ ІлляU13 Ю-501.
1Дніпро/ДОР ІВАНЧУК ЛевU13 Ю-38-
2ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ МаксимU13 Ю-385.
3АСАНОВ ЕмірU13 Ю-427.
4ГНОЄВЕЦЬ АндрійU13 Ю+50-
5ГУДКОВ МатвійU13 Ю-385.
6ЖУРАВЛЬОВ АльбертU13 Ю-427.
7КАЧАН ОлексійU13 Ю+503.
8ЛІТВІНЕНКО СавелійU13 Ю-42-
9МУДРАК ДмитроU13 Ю-325.
10РАКИТЯНСЬКИЙ СвятославU13 Ю-46-
11СТОРОЖЕНКО АндрійU13 Ю-465.
12СУХОРУКОВ ДанилоU13 Ю-46-
1Запоріжжя/КЗ ОКДЮСШ «Олімп»ЕЛИСЕЕВ  Игорь U13 Ю-46-
2ЗЕМЛЯНОЙ  Кирилл U13 Ю-425.
3КАЦ  Матвей U13 Ю-351.
4ОНОПРИЕНКО  Максим U13 Ю-357.
5ШЕПЕЛЬ  Даниил U13 Ю-425.
1Київ/ ДЮСШ10ДАНЬКО  Михайло U13 Ю-353.
1Київ/ДЗЮДО МАСТЕРВЕРЕТИЛЬНИК НикитаU13 Ю-355.
2ДУЗЬ ГлібU13 Ю-50-
3КИЛИМНИК СергейU13 Ю-42-
4КОЛМАЗ МаксимU13 Ю-387.
5МИСИНКЕВИЧ МаксимU13 Ю-32-
6ПУСЕВ БогданU13 Ю+507.
7САХАРОВ НикитаU13 Ю-461.
8ТКАЧЕНКО ДмитрийU13 Ю-293.
1КраматорськСЕЛЕЗНЬОВ ЕвгенийU13 Ю-32-
2ФРАНКО ДанилоU13 Ю-42-
3ЧЕРКАШИН СвятославU13 Ю-38-
4ШВЕЦ АндрейU13 Ю-42-
1ЛозоваБОБРІК НазарU13 Ю-32-
2ПОЛЯГАЙ РадіонU13 Ю-32-
3ЯРОШЕНКО КирилоU13 Ю+50-
1Охтирка/ДЮСШМАСЛО ДенисU13 Ю-42-
2НАЛИВАЙКО ТарасU13 Ю-46-
3НЕВАЛЕННИЙ ДмитроU13 Ю-502.
4СЕРГІЄНКО ІванU13 Ю-325.
5СКОРИК АндрійU13 Ю-383.
1ПокровськВИТЯЗЬ МихайлоU13 Ю+505.
2КОВАЛЬ ІванU13 Ю-323.
1ПолтаваЛОЗА ІванU13 Ю-297.
2ЛОЗА ПавлоU13 Ю+502.
1РубіжнеБУРКОВ МатвейU13 Ю-353.
1СеверодонецькВЕЛИЧКО МатвійU13 Ю+501.
2МАРТОВИЦЬКИЙ ОлексійU13 Ю-46-
3ШЕВЧЕНКО МикитаU13 Ю-423.
1Сенельнікове/ДОРАНДРЕЄВ АртемU13 Ю-46-
2НОВІКОВ МаксимU13 Ю-50-
3ПАРА ЄгорU13 Ю-295.
4ПАУЧЕНКО АндрійU13 Ю-423.
1Слов'янськАГУЛОВ ГригорийU13 Ю+50-
2АНАНКО ТимофійU13 Ю-295.
3ЕЛДАЕВ ДанилU13 Ю-32-
4МАКАГОН АрсенийU13 Ю-35-
5МОКЛЯК АрсенійU13 Ю+50-
6ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦА НазарU13 Ю+50-
7ПОЛИЩУК АрсенийU13 Ю-32-
8СУХАНОВ КостяU13 Ю-46-
1Суми/СМ ДЮСШ «Спартак»ГЛОБІН АртемU13 Ю+50-
2ДЕЖУРНИЙ АртурU13 Ю+50-
3ДОРДА АндрійU13 Ю-297.
4ЕЛЬДАРОВ НазарU13 Ю-38-
5ЗАЄЦЬ БогданU13 Ю-507.
6КИРИЧЕНКО ІванU13 Ю-503.
7КОБИЛЕЦЬКИЙ ВадимU13 Ю-32-
8ЛУГОВИЙ АркадійU13 Ю-29-
9ПАВЛІВСЬКИЙ ВладU13 Ю-46-
10ПАСЬКО ДмитроU13 Ю-505.
11ШУГАЙОВ ІлляU13 Ю-46-
1Харків/ДИНАМОПРІСИЧ МикитаU13 Ю-35-
1Харків/ДЮСШ 11ДРОБИШЕВ БогданU13 Ю-29-
1Харків/ДЮСШ 7СИЛИОНОВ  Станислав U13 Ю+507.
2ХАЧАТУРЯН  Арман U13 Ю-507.
3ШЕВЧЕНКО  Тимофей  U13 Ю-50-
1Харків/ДЮСШ 8ЧЕРПАК РостиславU13 Ю-292.
2ЧЕРПАК ЯрославU13 Ю-291.
1Харків/КДЮСШ 2АНДРЕЕВ ИльяU13 Ю-38-
2АХАДОВ ТимурU13 Ю+50-
3БАБЕНКО КириллU13 Ю+50-
4БУРЯК НикитаU13 Ю-381.
5ГОЛУБЕНКО ДенисU13 Ю-35-
6ГОНЧАРОВ КириллU13 Ю+50-
7ГУСЕВ ИльяU13 Ю-42-
8ДЕМЧЕНКО МатвейU13 Ю-29-
9ДЕМЧЕНКО ПлатонU13 Ю-38-
10ЕХНИЧ АлександрU13 Ю-505.
11ИВАНЕНКО ЕвгенийU13 Ю-387.
12ИВАНОВ АлександрU13 Ю-32-
13КАНИВЕЦ ИванU13 Ю-38-
14КАРНАУШЕНКО НикитаU13 Ю-382.
15КОЛЕСНИК ДаниилU13 Ю-465.
16КОЛПАЧЕВ ВладимирU13 Ю-322.
17КОНЯХИН АртёмU13 Ю-357.
18КУДИМОВ ФилиппU13 Ю-38-
19ЛОГАЧЕВ АртурU13 Ю-327.
20МАТУЗНЫЙ ДмитрийU13 Ю-421.
21НЕДОРЕЗ БорисU13 Ю-355.
22НИКИФОРЕНКО МаксимU13 Ю+50-
23ПУЛЯЕВ ЕгорU13 Ю-503.
24СИДОРКИН ИльяU13 Ю-42-
25СТРЕЛЕЦ КириллU13 Ю-463.
26СУКМАНСКИЙ ТимофейU13 Ю-35-
27СУХИН МихаилU13 Ю-467.
28ХАЖ ТАХТУХ ИсмаилU13 Ю-321.
29ЧУЕВ ДавидU13 Ю-38-
30ШЕЙКО ВячеславU13 Ю-46-
31ЮХНОВ ЕгорU13 Ю-38-
1Харків/СлобожанецАНДРЕЙЧЕНКО ЕгорU13 Ю-327.
2БАГНЮК ДмитрийU13 Ю-35-
3БЕССОНОВ ПлатонU13 Ю-42-
4БРЫЛЕВ СавелийU13 Ю-38-
5ВЛАСЮК ОлександрU13 Ю-29-
6ГЕЙДАРОВ ХазарU13 Ю-422.
7ДЕДИКА АртемU13 Ю-38-
8ЗАМАЙ ЗахарU13 Ю+503.
9ИГНАТУША ИльяU13 Ю-463.
10КРАСНОПОЛЬСКИЙ АртемU13 Ю-42-
11МАРАНДЯН ЛемуэльU13 Ю-383.
12МЫЦИК КонстантинU13 Ю-42-
13НАРИЖНЫЙ ИванU13 Ю+505.
14НЕКРАСОВ АртемU13 Ю-35-
15ПЛУГАТЫРЕВ РоманU13 Ю-352.
16ПОНОМАРЕНКО ИванU13 Ю-462.
17СЫРОВОЙ ГлебU13 Ю-42-
18ТУБЕЛЕЦ ПлатонU13 Ю-42-
19ЧУЙКО ЛеонидU13 Ю-35-
20ШАРКО СтаниславU13 Ю-42-
21ЮНАШЕВ МишаU13 Ю-293.