III Гімназіада України з дзюдо 26-28.04.2021 м. Суми

Категорії

Результати

Women-40 (5)
1.СУПЕРСОН Анастасія/Київ
2.САВЧУК Сніжана/Київська
3.СЕЛІВЕРСТОВА Софія/Житомирська
3.СЕРГІЮК Ірина/Волинська
5.БАЛАН Вікторія/Чернівецька
Women-44 (8)
1.МЄЛЄШКОВА Віола/Харківська
2.ЯЦЕНКО Євгенія/Донецька
3.СТОЦЬКА Маргарита/Житомирська
3.ДУСЬ Христина/Чернігівська
5.БІДНЮК Анна/Волинська
5.МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Маргорита/Сумська
7.ТАНІЧ Діана/Запорізька
Women-48 (11)
1.КУХАР Мілена/Сумська
2.ГУСЄВА Вікторія/Запорізька
3.ШЕВЧЕНКО Єлизавета/Чернігівська
3.КОНОНЕНКО Вікторія/Дніпропетровська
5.ЦВЕЛИХ Катерина/Полтавська
5.ЧЕРНУХА Вероніка/Дніпропетровська
7.БЕНЕДИЦЬКА Марія/Львівська
7.ЄРМАК Ліна/Волинська
Women-52 (16)
1.ВОЛОШИНЮК Яна/Івано-Франківська
2.ДОВЖЕНКО Катерина/Київ
3.ДЯКУН Дар'я/Одеська
3.НЕВЗОРОВА Марія/Полтавська
5.ВАСЮТА Марія/Сумська
5.СУХОСТАВЕЦЬ Анастасія/Сумська
7.СЕЇДОВА Лейла/Харківська
7.ХОМЕНКО Марія/Чернігівська
Women-57 (8)
1.ІЗОСІМОВА Єлизавета/Полтавська
2.ГНАТЕНКО Катерина/Полтавська
3.ПОЛЯКОВА Марія/Київ
3.КУМЕЧКО Віолета/Житомирська
5.ЛАХВА Адріана/Івано-Франківська
5.ШРАМКО Мирослава/Волинська
7.ДЕМЧУК Валерія/Тернопільська
7.БУГА Алевтина/Хмельницька
Women-63 (9)
1.КУЗЬМЕНКО Юлія/Київ
2.ПЩУЛКОВСЬКА Ірина/Запорізька
3.ПОСИДЮК Мілана/Запорізька
3.ГРИЦЕНКО Вікторія/Сумська
5.РУДЕНКО Аріна/Київ
5.ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА Ольга/Дніпропетровська
7.БОРИСЕНКО Диана/Харківська
7.ГАЛЯН Інна/Волинська
Women-70 (10)
1.ВІДЕНЕЄВА Аліса/Дніпропетровська
2.РИЦЬКА Марія/Сумська
3.ГРИШИНА Марія/Київ
3.КАЛЕНИЧЕНКО Ангеліна/Харківська
5.ТЕРЕШОНОК Вероніка/Полтавська
5.ЛИСЕНКО Ангеліна/Чернігівська
7.КОВАЛЬ Анастасія/Запорізька
7.ПРОТАСЕВИЧ Олексанра/Житомирська
Women+70 (3)
1.МУКАН Ганна/Одеська
2.ДЕМЧЕНКО Анастасія/Вінницька
3.КУДРЯВЦЕВА Валерія/Сумська
Men-50 (16)
1.КРАВЧЕНКО Данило/Харківська
2.ХАЛІН Даніїл/Харківська
3.КАЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Олексій/Київ
3.ГРИГОРАШ Максим/Івано-Франківська
5.БЕЗПАЛЮК Ренат/Київ
5.АХМЕДОВ Тимур/Запорізька
7.КРИЛОВ Тарас/Вінницька
7.ЄМЧЕНКО Тимур/Полтавська
Men-55 (21)
1.ЛАНТУШЕНКО Клим/Київ
2.ГОРБАНЬ Артем/Київ
3.ФЕДОРИК Данило/Львівська
3.ПРИЙМА Олег/Одеська
5.КАРПУСЬ Данило/Харківська
5.АЛІЄВ Ельмір/Хмельницька
7.ВОЙТОВ Вадим/Хмельницька
7.МИЛОСЛАВСЬКИЙ Данііл/Запорізька
Men-60 (22)
1.ФІК Михайло/Харківська
2.ПОТОРОЧЕНКО Євгеній/Київська
3.БАРАБАШ Євген/Київ
3.КІМ Сергій/Дніпропетровська
5.ТУРИЦЯ Захар/Одеська
5.ОЛІЙНИК Іван/Одеська
7.ЯКОВЕНКО Єгор/Київська
7.ГОЛУБЦОВ Володимир/Одеська
Men-66 (27)
1.ЮСУБОВ Абіл/Одеська
2.МАРЧЕНКО Максим/Львівська
3.ЯНЧУК Тимофій/Житомирська
3.ЛИХОЛАТ Максим/Львівська
5.ЮЩЕНКО Іван/Київська
5.СКЛЯР Олег/Донецька
7.КУТУЗОВ Владислав/Запорізька
7.АМБРОЗЯК Віталій/Івано-Франківська
Men-73 (16)
1.ХАКІМОВ Магомед/Запорізька
2.КАЗІМІРОВ Іван/Київ
3.КОЦУР Ілля/Львівська
3.ЧЕРКАСОВ Артем/Запорізька
5.СОЛОДОВНИК Юрій/Сумська
5.ЛЯХОВ Іван/Сумська
7.УДАЛЬЦОВ Євгеній/Волинська
7.КНИШ Максим/Сумська
Men-81 (10)
1.ДЕМЕНКО Владислав/Дніпропетровська
2.КОВАЛЬ Богдан/Львівська
3.ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Богдан/Полтавська
3.ЧАШУК Назарій/Волинська
5.ДЕМИДЕНКО Ярослав/Запорізька
5.СИНЯКОВ Єгор/Дніпропетровська
7.БОБКО Ігор/Тернопільська
7.КРАСНОЩОКА Артем/Київська
Men-90 (9)
1.БОЛДИРЄВ Олексій/Київ
2.МОСКВИЧ Владислав/Дніпропетровська
3.ШВЕЦЬ В’ячеслав/Запорізька
3.ОНИПКО Дмитро/Запорізька
5.ПАНАЙОТОВ Артем/Запорізька
5.ЄЖОВ Ярослав/Київ
7.ОЛІЙНИК Владислав/Київська
7.ЛОЇВСЬКИЙ Роман/Вінницька
Men+90 (11)
1.ТАРАН Ілля/Харківська
2.ЯРОШЕНКО Федір/Київ
3.ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Ярослав/Полтавська
3.ГУЗІЙ Назар/Запорізька
5.КУЦЬ Владислав/Волинська
5.АББАСОВ Елнур/Дніпропетровська
7.МЕДВЕДЧУК- АЛІЄВ Назарій/Житомирська
7.ЛІТОВЦЕВ Ростислав/Сумська