Чемпіонат України з дзюдо 26-28.08.2021 р. м.Львів

Категорії

Учасники

Ім'яКлубКатегорія Пр. 
ІВЖЕНКО ІлляДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-42-
CТЕФАНКІВ ДмитроДонецькаU16 Ю-42-
ЄЛІСЕЄВ НікітаДніпропетровськаU16 Ю+81-
ЄЛЕЦЬКА ЛюдмилаЛуганськаU16 Д-52-
ЄМЧЕНКО ТимурПолтавськаU16 Ю-55-
ЄРЬОМІНА АнастасіяМиколаївськаU16 Д-637.
ЄФРЕМОВ ЄгорЧеркаськаU16 Ю-81-
ІВАНЧЕНКО Дмитро ДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-73-
ІВАЩЕНКО ПолінаКиївськаU16 Д-57-
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Ілля КиївU16 Ю-55-
ІЛЬЧУК АндрійЧернівецькаU16 Ю-60-
ІСАЄВ ІсаОдеськаU16 Ю-427.
ІСМАІЛЗАДЕ ІсаКиївU16 Ю-55-
АБІЗОВ АртурОдеськаU16 Ю-60-
АБДУЛАГАТОВ ХаджимурадДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-46-
АБИНАШНИЙ ІванЧернігівськаU16 Ю-60-
АВАКЯН ВалерійКиївськаU16 Ю-55-
АВАКЯН ЛевонКиївськаU16 Ю-81-
АДРІАНОВ ПетроКиївськаU16 Ю-50-
АКУЛОВ АртемХарківU16 Ю-42-
АЛІЄВ ЕльмірХмельницькаU16 Ю-55-
АЛЕКСІЄНКО ПавлоЛьвівськаU16 Ю-73-
АМІРЯН АртурОдеськаU16 Ю-735.
АНДРОСЮК КостянтинВолинськаU16 Ю-46-
АНДРУХІВ АндріанаХарківU16 Д-575.
АНТОНЮК ЄгорКиївU16 Ю-66-
АРДБЄЛАВА ІлляОдеськаU16 Ю-60-
АРТЕМЕНКО АртурКиївU16 Ю-50-
АРХІПОВА СофіяДонецькаU16 Д-63-
АРШИНЕЦЬ ВолодимирДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
АСАНОВА СевіляХерсонськаU16 Д-52-
АСКЕРОВ РусланДонецькаU16 Ю-42-
АТАЄВ РамілДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-81-
АХМЕДОВ ТимурЗапорізькаU16 Ю-50-
БЄГУНОВА МаріяОдеськаU16 Д-441.
БЄЛАН АрістархКиївU16 Ю-46-
БЄЛГОРОДСЬКИЙ КостянтинОдеськаU16 Ю-73-
БЄЛОВ ВіталійЛуганськаU16 Ю-60-
БІГНЯК ІванХмельницькаU16 Ю-55-
БІЛІК ЄвгенійЗапорізькаU16 Ю-66-
БІЛОУС ІлляДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-60-
БІЛОУС ОлександрВінницькаU16 Ю-60-
БАБІЙ АндрійСумськаU16 Ю-603.
БАБІЧ ВладиславЖитомирськаU16 Ю-55-
БАГНЮК ВіталійЛьвівськаU16 Ю-60-
БАКУН МаріяКиївськаU16 Д-57-
БАЛБЕК Діана КиївU16 Д-523.
БАЛЕНКО ЄгорДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
БАЛИЦЬКИЙ АртемМиколаївськаU16 Ю-73-
БАНКІН РоманЗапорізькаU16 Ю-50-
БАРБАШ ОлексійЧернігівськаU16 Ю-66-
БАРИШЕВСЬКА ДаріяКиївськаU16 Д-405.
БАШЕВ ДанилоДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
БЕВЗЮК ІлляЧернігівськаU16 Ю-60-
БЕВЗЮК КатеринаКиївськаU16 Д-48-
БЕЗПАЛЮК Ренат КиївU16 Ю-50-
БЕЛЕЦЬКА АнгелінаЛьвівськаU16 Д-48-
БЕЛЬЧУК ДанилоРівненськаU16 Ю+813.
БЕНЬКОВ ОлександрВінницькаU16 Ю-46-
БЕРЕЗА МаріяОдеськаU16 Д-487.
БЕРЕСТЕНКО АртемКиївU16 Ю-60-
БЕСПАЛОВА ОксанаСумськаU16 Д-637.
БЕЦАНИЧ ВладиславЗакарпатськаU16 Ю-66-
БИЧКОВ ІванКиївськаU16 Ю-60-
БОБКО ІгорТернопільськаU16 Ю-81-
БОБКО ДмитроЛьвівськаU16 Ю-55-
БОГУШ НаталіяСумськаU16 Д-52-
БОДЮЛ МикитаКіровоградськаU16 Ю-55-
БОЖКО ЄлизаветаЗапорізькаU16 Д-57-
БОЙЧЕНКО Дар'яКиївU16 Д-573.
БОЛЬШАКОВ МиколаЛуганськаU16 Ю-42-
БОНДАРЕНКО ДаніельОдеськаU16 Ю-66-
БОНДАРЕНКО ЮліяЧеркаськаU16 Д-44-
БОНДАРЧУК МаксимЗапорізькаU16 Ю-60-
БОРИСЕНКО ОлександраКиївU16 Д-63-
БОРОВИК КатеринаДонецькаU16 Д+63-
БОРОВИК РоманКиївU16 Ю-467.
БОРОВСЬКИЙ МиколаКиївU16 Ю-73-
БРИЧУК ВячеславОдеськаU16 Ю-553.
БУГАЙ МаксимЛьвівськаU16 Ю-42-
БУЛДАКОВ АртемОдеськаU16 Ю-60-
БУЛИГІН ЮрійКиївU16 Ю-50-
БУРМА ДаніїлДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
БУРУЗБАЄВ ТимурКиївU16 Ю-60-
БУТЕСКУЛ ЯрославВінницькаU16 Ю-55-
БУЧІЙ СніжанаІвано-ФранківськаU16 Д-57-
БУЧКОВСЬКИЙ НесторЛьвівськаU16 Ю-55-
БУШКУ ОлександринаЧернівецькаU16 Д-63-
БУЯНЕВИЧ ВладиславХерсонськаU16 Ю-60-
ВІННІЧУК ЮліяВолинськаU16 Д-52-
ВІННИЧУК КаринаВолинськаU16 Д+631.
ВІНТОНЯК ДанилоХарківU16 Ю-66-
ВІТКОВСЬКИЙ ДмитроКиївU16 Ю-46-
ВАКАРЧУК МиколаІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-73-
ВАЛЄЄВ Олексій КиївU16 Ю-73-
ВАНЯРХА ВладиславДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
ВАРДАНЯН АрманДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-60-
ВАСИЛЬЄВ ВячеславОдеськаU16 Ю-60-
ВАСЬКІВСЬКИЙ ГлібЖитомирськаU16 Ю-46-
ВАСЮТА МаріяСумськаU16 Д-523.
ВАХНИК АРТЕМ АртемЧеркаськаU16 Ю-55-
ВДОВЕНКО ДмитроКиївU16 Ю-66-
ВЕЛІКОВ ДмитроОдеськаU16 Ю-46-
ВЕЛИКИЙ АртурХарківU16 Ю-507.
ВЕЛИКОТРАВ ЯнінаПолтавськаU16 Д-48-
ВЕРБЕЦЬКА ЕвелінаКиївU16 Д-522.
ВЕРБИЦЬКА КатеринаРівненськаU16 Д-44-
ВЕРТМАН МикитаХерсонськаU16 Ю-60-
ВИШНЯ МаксимСумськаU16 Ю-66-
ВЛАСОВ ІлляЗапорізькаU16 Ю+81-
ВОВК СофіяВінницькаU16 Д-57-
ВОДЯННА МеланіяКиївU16 Д-481.
ВОЗНЮК ЛюдмилаКиївU16 Д-521.
ВОЙНАЛОВИЧ ЄваВінницькаU16 Д-52-
ВОЙТИШЕНКО АндрійВінницькаU16 Ю-73-
ВОЛКОВ ОлегПолтавськаU16 Ю-60-
ВОЛКУНОВИЧ Дар’яВінницькаU16 Д-57-
ВОЛОТІВСЬКИЙ ОлександрКиївU16 Ю-813.
ВОЛОШИН ІлляДніпропетровськаU16 Ю+81-
ВОЛОШИН ДенисЛьвівськаU16 Ю-81-
ВОРОТНЮК НікітаОдеськаU16 Ю-66-
ВОСКОБОЙНИК ДмитроОдеськаU16 Ю-60-
ВОТІНЦЕВА ПолінаХарківU16 Д-52-
ВЯТОХА ІгорЧернігівськаU16 Ю-50-
ГАВРИЛИШИН ДавидХарківU16 Ю-42-
ГАВРИЩУК ОлександрХмельницькаU16 Ю-55-
ГАВРЮШОВ МакарЗапорізькаU16 Ю-66-
ГАЙБОНЮК ВіталійРівненськаU16 Ю-73-
ГАЙДАЙ АндрійЗапорізькаU16 Ю-66-
ГАЙТИНА МакарКиївU16 Ю-731.
ГАЛІЧ ДмитроКиївU16 Ю-60-
ГАЛАЙКО НазарІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-60-
ГАМІДОВ АнарЗапорізькаU16 Ю-42-
ГАРБУЗ ІлляКиївU16 Ю-50-
ГАРМАШ ІванЧернігівськаU16 Ю-55-
ГАХОКІДЗЕ ДавидОдеськаU16 Ю+815.
ГЛУШКО ДанилоКиївU16 Ю-732.
ГНАТЧУК ЄвгенЧернівецькаU16 Ю-73-
ГОЛЕМБІЄВСЬКИЙ ДмитроМиколаївськаU16 Ю-66-
ГОЛЕМБЙОВСЬКИЙ МаксимІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-557.
ГОЛОВАЧ ВолодимирСумськаU16 Ю-55-
ГОЛОВАЧ АртемЖитомирськаU16 Ю-55-
ГОЛОВКО ВалеріяКиївськаU16 Д+63-
ГОЛЬДІН ЄвгенЛуганськаU16 Ю-427.
ГОНТАРУК СтепанХмельницькаU16 Ю-60-
ГОНЧАРУК ДмитроМиколаївськаU16 Ю-66-
ГОНЧАРУК МатвійКиївU16 Ю-60-
ГОРБІКОВ ІлляХарківU16 Ю-55-
ГОРБАТЕНКО ДанилоКіровоградськаU16 Ю-663.
ГОРБАЧУК ДенисЖитомирськаU16 Ю-55-
ГОРИЧУК ІванІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-50-
ГОРНІЧ Назар ВолинськаU16 Ю-55-
ГОРУН ВолодимирОдеськаU16 Ю-50-
ГРАБЕНКО МаксимЧеркаськаU16 Ю-42-
ГРАБОВЕЦЬКА ЯнаІвано-ФранківськаU16 Д+63-
ГРЕЧЕНОК АртемЧернігівськаU16 Ю-66-
ГРЕЧКА СофіяСумськаU16 Д-447.
ГРЕЧКО ОлексійХарківU16 Ю-60-
ГРИГОРЕНКО КаринаХарківU16 Д-40-
ГРИМОВ КирилоДонецькаU16 Ю-73-
ГРИНЬКО МиколаДонецькаU16 Ю-60-
ГРИЦЮК ЗахарВолинськаU16 Ю-81-
ГУДКЕВИЧ ДенисКиївськаU16 Ю-55-
ГУЗІЙ НазарЗапорізькаU16 Ю+817.
ГУЛЬПАК ДаріяЧернівецькаU16 Д-52-
ДАК ДмитроХмельницькаU16 Ю-50-
ДАНИЛЕНКО АрсенІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-42-
ДАРАГАН АнастасіяЛуганськаU16 Д-52-
ДЕМЕНТ ЕвгенОдеськаU16 Ю-737.
ДЕМЧЕНКО АнастасіяВінницькаU16 Д+637.
ДЕНИС ВікторЧернівецькаU16 Ю-50-
ДЕНИС ОлександрЧернівецькаU16 Ю-42-
ДЕНИСОВ ІванЛуганськаU16 Ю-46-
ДЕЩЕНКО ДанилоДонецькаU16 Ю-73-
ДЖИКУРАШВІЛІ КіріллОдеськаU16 Ю-73-
ДЖМІЛЬ БогданКиївськаU16 Ю-66-
ДЖУЛАЙ ІванКиївU16 Ю-50-
ДЗИДЗ ЮліяЛьвівськаU16 Д-525.
ДЗЮБА АртемДонецькаU16 Ю-81-
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ ПавлоЛьвівськаU16 Ю-46-
ДОДОН АнтонВінницькаU16 Ю-507.
ДОЛЖАНСЬКИЙ ДаніілДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-50-
ДОЛЖЕНКО МаксимХарківU16 Ю-81-
ДОЛЯ Дар'яДніпропетровськаU16 Д+632.
ДОРОШ МаксимДонецькаU16 Ю-66-
ДОРОШЕНКО ДіанаЗапорізькаU16 Д-445.
ДОЦЕНКО ДенисВолинськаU16 Ю-60-
ДОЦЕНКО КсеніяКиївU16 Д-487.
ДРУГОВ ІванСумськаU16 Ю-73-
ДУБІК ІгорВолинськаU16 Ю-55-
ДУБІНЄНКО ЄгорОдеськаU16 Ю-55-
ЖАБІЦЬКИЙ ОлексійОдеськаU16 Ю-811.
ЖАРІНОВ ІлляВолинськаU16 Ю-46-
ЖАРІНОВ ВладиславВолинськаU16 Ю-66-
ЖУРА ДанилоХарківU16 Ю-50-
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ ТимурДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-55-
ЗАБРОДСЬКИЙ БогданЖитомирськаU16 Ю-73-
ЗАВАЛІЄНКО МикитаДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-60-
ЗАДОРОЖНІЙ ІлляВолинськаU16 Ю-50-
ЗАЙЦЕВА ГаннаДонецькаU16 Д-632.
ЗАМКОВА ДаринаДніпропетровськаU16 Д-52-
ЗАРАЙСЬКИЙ КирилоЛуганськаU16 Ю-55-
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АртемКиївU16 Ю-73-
ЗОТОВ ЛевДонецькаU16 Ю-66-
КІРІЧЕНКО КирилоСумськаU16 Ю-81-
КІРІЯЗІ ОлександрЗапорізькаU16 Ю-42-
КІСЕЛАР ВладиславОдеськаU16 Ю-73-
КАЗАРЯН АртурМиколаївськаU16 Ю-66-
КАЗИМЛИ ГазанфарОдеськаU16 Ю-55-
КАЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Олексій КиївU16 Ю-553.
КАМІНСЬКА АнастасіяВолинськаU16 Д-44-
КАНАКОВСЬКА КарінаСумськаU16 Д-403.
КАПІТАН ТарасВолинськаU16 Ю+81-
КАПЛІН ОлександрПолтавськаU16 Ю-73-
КАПЛАН АртемДонецькаU16 Ю-555.
КАПЛУН ВікторКіровоградськаU16 Ю-50-
КАРАКІН СергійКиївськаU16 Ю-667.
КАРАЩУК ВолодимирЧернігівськаU16 Ю-73-
КАРПИК ЮрійІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-55-
КАРПИК ЯнаІвано-ФранківськаU16 Д-52-
КАРПУХОВА АнгелінаДніпропетровськаU16 Д-635.
КАСЬЯН ІоакимОдеськаU16 Ю-60-
КАЧКОВСЬКИЙ ДаніїлКиївU16 Ю-73-
КИРИЛЮК ТетянаРівненськаU16 Д-44-
КИРИЧЕНКО ДмитроСумськаU16 Ю-66-
КИСЕЛЬОВ ОлегЛуганськаU16 Ю-55-
КИТРОЦЬКА ВалеріяКиївськаU16 Д-63-
КЛІМОВА СвітланаВінницькаU16 Д-527.
КЛЮЄВА КатеринаЗапорізькаU16 Д-52-
КОБЕНДА ОлегВінницькаU16 Ю-42-
КОБИЛІНСЬКИЙ АртурКиївU16 Ю-73-
КОВАЛІК СергійДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
КОВАЛЕНКО ІлляВінницькаU16 Ю-73-
КОВАЛЕНКО АндрійЛьвівськаU16 Ю-50-
КОВАЛЕНКО МикитаКиївU16 Ю-60-
КОВАЛЬ АнастасіяЗапорізькаU16 Д+633.
КОВАЛЬОВ ДмитроХарківU16 Ю-55-
КОВАЛЬЧУК МаксимВолинськаU16 Ю-60-
КОВАЛЬЧУК ОлександрВолинськаU16 Ю-50-
КОЖЕМА ВолодимирКиївськаU16 Ю-817.
КОЗІЦЬКИЙ АртемЗапорізькаU16 Ю-73-
КОЗАЧУК НазарВолинськаU16 Ю-55-
КОЛОДІЙ РостиславЛьвівськаU16 Ю-55-
КОЛОС ВладиславЧернігівськаU16 Ю-50-
КОЛОТОВ АртемПолтавськаU16 Ю-815.
КОЛЬЦОВ ДавідДонецькаU16 Ю+81-
КОНОВАЛЬЧУК СергійЗапорізькаU16 Ю+81-
КОНОНЕНКО ВікторіяДніпропетровськаU16 Д-48-
КОПОЧ ЮрійКиївU16 Ю-81-
КОРНІЄНКО МихайлоВінницькаU16 Ю+81-
КОРНЕЛЮК АрсенВолинськаU16 Ю-60-
КОРОБКІН ДмитроДонецькаU16 Ю-55-
КОРШИК МикитаЛуганськаU16 Ю-55-
КОРЯКОВ ЄвгенЗапорізькаU16 Ю-55-
КОТЛЯРЕНКО ДанилоДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-42-
КОТОВИЧ ВікторіяВолинськаU16 Д-44-
КОХАНОВСЬКИЙ СтаніславДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
КОЦУРА ОлександрВолинськаU16 Ю-73-
КОЧЕГАРОВА Дар’яДонецькаU16 Д-63-
КОЧУБЕЙ БорисВолинськаU16 Ю-60-
КРАВЦОВ КирилоЗапорізькаU16 Ю-66-
КРАВЧЕНКО ЄгорЧернігівськаU16 Ю-60-
КРАВЧЕНКО ДанилоХарківU16 Ю-501.
КРАВЧУК ІлляЛьвівськаU16 Ю-422.
КРАМАР АртемКиївськаU16 Ю-42-
КРАСНОЩОКА АртемКиївськаU16 Ю-81-
КРАСЬКО КатеринаВолинськаU16 Д-57-
КРИВИЦЬКИЙ ТігранОдеськаU16 Ю-662.
КРИЛОВ ТарасВінницькаU16 Ю-55-
КРИМСЬКИЙ ЯрославХмельницькаU16 Ю-60-
КРИШТАЛЬ ІлляВінницькаU16 Ю-66-
КРОЇТОРУ РенатОдеськаU16 Ю-603.
КРУГОВИЙ ДенисХарківU16 Ю-60-
КРУЛІКОВСЬКИЙ АртемХмельницькаU16 Ю-81-
КРУТИГОЛОВА АльонаДонецькаU16 Д-52-
КСЄНОФОНТОВ ДмитроМиколаївськаU16 Ю-50-
КУДРЕНКО ГлібОдеськаU16 Ю-55-
КУЗОВКОВА КатеринаКиївськаU16 Д-57-
КУЗЬМЕНКО ВадимОдеськаU16 Ю-66-
КУЛІЄВ ВадимЛьвівськаU16 Ю-60-
КУЛІВАЦЬКИЙ ВолодимирЛьвівськаU16 Ю-66-
КУЛАКІВСЬКИЙ ДенисКиївськаU16 Ю-42-
КУЛИК ЮліяВолинськаU16 Д-40-
КУМЕЧКО ВіолеттаЖитомирськаU16 Д-573.
КУНЕЦЬ ЮрійКиївU16 Ю-73-
КУПЕЦЬКИЙ МаксимЛьвівськаU16 Ю-60-
КУРАН ІванМиколаївськаU16 Ю-66-
КУРИШКО ДмитроВолинськаU16 Ю-60-
КУХАРЬ МіленаСумськаU16 Д-482.
КУЦЕНКО ВячеславЗапорізькаU16 Ю-66-
КУШНІР НазарЛьвівськаU16 Ю-66-
КЬОСЯ ДаниїлОдеськаU16 Ю-50-
ЛІСІЦИН ДмитроХерсонськаU16 Ю-81-
ЛІТОВКА АртурКиївU16 Ю-55-
ЛАБУНЕЦЬ КаринаЖитомирськаU16 Д-44-
ЛАВРОВА НадіяЗапорізькаU16 Д-48-
ЛАВРУХІНА КрістінаМиколаївськаU16 Д-52-
ЛАЛАЯН МаркКиївU16 Ю-423.
ЛАТУН ДмитроЧеркаськаU16 Ю-50-
ЛЕВЧЕНКО АнастасіяКиївськаU16 Д-483.
ЛЕВЧЕНКО ОлександрОдеськаU16 Ю-60-
ЛЕВЧЕНКО АртемЧеркаськаU16 Ю-66-
ЛЕНДА ДенисКиївU16 Ю-60-
ЛИСЕНКО ВладиславДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-505.
ЛИСИЙ ЯрославЧернівецькаU16 Ю-81-
ЛИХАЧ НікітаЛуганськаU16 Ю-60-
ЛИХОЛАТ Владислав ЛьвівськаU16 Ю-42-
ЛОМТАДЗЕ ДавидКиївськаU16 Ю-735.
ЛОСКУТОВ ІгорКіровоградськаU16 Ю-733.
ЛУНЬОВ АртемКиївU16 Ю-46-
ЛУПЕНКО ІринаОдеськаU16 Д-48-
ЛУЦКІВ ЮрійОдеськаU16 Ю-73-
ЛУЦЯК ДіанаІвано-ФранківськаU16 Д+63-
ЛЮБЛІНСЬКИЙ БогданЛуганськаU16 Ю-55-
ЛЯХОВИЙ МихайлоДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-55-
ЛЯШЕНКО ОлександрКиївськаU16 Ю-46-
МЄЛЄШКОВА ВіолаХарківU16 Д-445.
МІЛЛЕР МикитаДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
МІНІВ ВадимЛьвівськаU16 Ю-81-
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО МаргаритаСумськаU16 Д-443.
МАГЕРЯ ТимурЗапорізькаU16 Ю-60-
МАЗКУН ВолодимирСумськаU16 Ю-55-
МАЗУР ОлександрХарківU16 Ю-465.
МАКЄШИН НазарЛуганськаU16 Ю-50-
МАКАРОВ ЄвгенДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-73-
МАКСИМІВ ПетроІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-46-
МАКСИМЧУК РоманРівненськаU16 Ю-60-
МАЛІКОВ СеменЧернігівськаU16 Ю-462.
МАЛЕЦЬ Нікіта КиївU16 Ю-463.
МАЛЬЧЕВ ДавидОдеськаU16 Ю+81-
МАМАДОВ ДовлатжонКиївU16 Ю-555.
МАНДИБУРА ЄгорХмельницькаU16 Ю-66-
МАНДРИКА АнгелінаСумськаU16 Д-633.
МАНДРИКА ЯрославСумськаU16 Ю-55-
МАРИНИЧ РостиславКиївськаU16 Ю-42-
МАРТИНАЙТУС БогданКиївськаU16 Ю-46-
МАРТИНЕЦЬ ЄгорКиївU16 Ю-42-
МАРТИНОВА АнастасіяВолинськаU16 Д+635.
МАРТИНЧУК ОлександрКиївU16 Ю-502.
МАРЧЕНКО ВалеріяЛьвівськаU16 Д-44-
МАРЮХНИЧ ВладиславХарківU16 Ю-66-
МАСАЛІТІН ПавлоХарківU16 Ю-425.
МАТВІЄНКО АдамМиколаївськаU16 Ю-55-
МАХНИБОРОДА ДаніїлДонецькаU16 Ю-50-
МАЧОШАК РоманІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-42-
МЕЛЬНИК АльбінаВолинськаU16 Д-52-
МЕЛЬНИЧУК АнастасіяРівненськаU16 Д-40-
МЕНЬШИКОВА АнастасіяЧеркаськаU16 Д-485.
МЕЩЕРЯКОВ ЄгорХарківU16 Ю-55-
МИРОНОВ ДмитроХарківU16 Ю-81-
МИХАЙЛОВ ОлександрКиївськаU16 Ю-81-
МОІСЄЄНКО ГлібЛуганськаU16 Ю-46-
МОВСІСЯН АрпінеДніпропетровськаU16 Д-63-
МОГИЛА ІгорВінницькаU16 Ю-60-
МОРГОЄВ АлібєкКиївU16 Ю-42-
МОРОЗ АннаХарківU16 Д-52-
МОРОЗОВ КостянтинКиївU16 Ю-665.
МОСІН ОлександрКіровоградськаU16 Ю-73-
МОСКАЛЕНКО ЄгорСумськаU16 Ю-46-
МОШЕНСЬКИЙ ВладиславЧеркаськаU16 Ю+81-
МУСІН ДаніїлДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-467.
МУШАК СофіяІвано-ФранківськаU16 Д-57-
НЄЛЬЗЄВ ТарасКіровоградськаU16 Ю-661.
НЄМЦОВ ОлександрКиївU16 Ю-60-
НЄСКОРОДЄВ ЄвгенКиївU16 Ю-81-
НІФТУЛЛАЄВ АнарКиївU16 Ю-605.
НАГАЄЦЬ АртемЧеркаськаU16 Ю-737.
НАГОРЯНСЬКА ІринаКіровоградськаU16 Д-63-
НАДЄЖДА ГлібОдеськаU16 Ю-66-
НАДТОЧИЙ ПАВЛО ПавлоХарківU16 Ю-60-
НАЙЧЕНКО ЄвгенОдеськаU16 Ю-60-
НАНІВСЬКИЙ МихайлоЛьвівськаU16 Ю-50-
НАСАДИК ІлляПолтавськаU16 Ю-60-
НАЦИК ГлібСумськаU16 Ю-42-
НЕДОШИВКО ВадимЗапорізькаU16 Ю-50-
НЕФЬОДОВ ІванДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
НИКОЛЮК ДаріяЧернівецькаU16 Д+63-
НОВІКОВ ДаніілЗапорізькаU16 Ю-60-
НОВАКОВСЬКА ЯнаВолинськаU16 Д-48-
НОВИЦЬКА ЮліяЗапорізькаU16 Д-577.
НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВА ДарьяХерсонськаU16 Д-48-
НОГА АндрійЛьвівськаU16 Ю-73-
ОВЧАРЕНКО МаксимДонецькаU16 Ю-81-
ОЗЮМЕНКО ГалинаЛьвівськаU16 Д-63-
ОЛІЙНИК ІлляКиївU16 Ю-503.
ОЛІЙНИК АртемійКиївськаU16 Ю-66-
ОЛІЙНИК МихайлоІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-50-
ОЛІЙНИК ДіанаЧеркаськаU16 Д-52-
ОЛІЙНИК-КОРНІЙКО АннаКиївU16 Д-631.
ОЛЕКСА ОлегЛьвівськаU16 Ю-60-
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО ЯрославПолтавськаU16 Ю+812.
ОПАНАСЕНКО КристинаЧернігівськаU16 Д-571.
ОСАДЧИЙ АртемДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-81-
ОТРЕШКО НіколаКиївU16 Ю-55-
ОХРІМЕНКО ІринаСумськаU16 Д-402.
ПІДГАЄВСЬКИЙ МаксимДніпропетровськаU16 Ю+81-
ПІДКІПНИЙ Гліб КиївU16 Ю-60-
ПІСАРЕНКО СтепанКиївU16 Ю-60-
ПАВНИЛ ДенисЧернівецькаU16 Ю-50-
ПАДАЛЮК ЯнаДніпропетровськаU16 Д-63-
ПАЛАДІЙ Єгор КиївU16 Ю-73-
ПАЛАМАРЧУК ЄвгенійКиївU16 Ю-465.
ПАНАРІН ДенисЛуганськаU16 Ю-42-
ПАНАЩЕНКО ІванКиївU16 Ю-66-
ПАПАЙЛО ОлександрЛьвівськаU16 Ю-50-
ПАРАДУХА РоманВолинськаU16 Ю-66-
ПАРХОМЕНКО МаксимЛьвівськаU16 Ю-60-
ПАРШИН В’ячеславДонецькаU16 Ю-817.
ПАТРУШЕВ АнатолійЛьвівськаU16 Ю-55-
ПАУЧЕНКО ВікторіяДніпропетровськаU16 Д-40-
ПЕЛІХОВ КостянтинОдеськаU16 Ю-50-
ПЕЛЕХ ДанилоЛьвівськаU16 Ю-60-
ПЕРЕРВА МихайлоЧернівецькаU16 Ю-55-
ПЕРФІЛОВ ЯрославДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-42-
ПЕТРАКІВСЬКИЙ РадомирКиївськаU16 Ю-42-
ПЕТРОВ ВячеславЖитомирськаU16 Ю-55-
ПЕТРОВ МаркЛуганськаU16 Ю-60-
ПЕТРЮК АнастасіяІвано-ФранківськаU16 Д-52-
ПИЛИПІВ МиколаІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-73-
ПИЛИПОВИЧ БогданКиївU16 Ю-60-
ПИЛИПЧУК ВадимОдеськаU16 Ю-425.
ПИСЬМИЧЕНКО МаріяОдеськаU16 Д-48-
ПИШНЯК БогданДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
ПОЛІШВАЙКА ВолодимирКиївU16 Ю-55-
ПОЛОЖЕВЕЦЬ НазарійВолинськаU16 Ю-46-
ПОЛОСЬМАК ІванЧернігівськаU16 Ю-60-
ПОЛУСИТОК МаріяЛьвівськаU16 Д-63-
ПОНОМАРЕНКО АннаКиївськаU16 Д-572.
ПОНОМАРЕНКО РоманОдеськаU16 Ю-60-
ПОПАЗОВ РусланЗапорізькаU16 Ю-46-
ПОПЕЗА ЗахарЧернівецькаU16 Ю-66-
ПОПИК ВіталійВолинськаU16 Ю-665.
ПОПОВ ОлександрДонецькаU16 Ю-66-
ПОСИДЮК МиланаЗапорізькаU16 Д-635.
ПОСОШКО ДанилоЗапорізькаU16 Ю-55-
ПОТАПОВ ВячеславХарківU16 Ю-55-
ПОЧИНОК ОлексійДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-81-
ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСЬКИЙ НікітаЛьвівськаU16 Ю-60-
ПРОХОРЧУК ОлександрКиївськаU16 Ю-601.
ПРОЦЕНКО ВладиславДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-60-
ПРЯХІНА АнастасіяКиївськаU16 Д-57-
ПУРГІН МикитаДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-60-
ПУЧОК ПолинаКиївU16 Д-40-
ПУШКАРСЬКА ПолінаІвано-ФранківськаU16 Д-485.
ПУШКАРЬОВ ДенисЗакарпатськаU16 Ю-73-
ПХОНСІРІ ДжаккапхатХарківU16 Ю-55-
РІЗНІЧЕНКО ІлляДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-55-
РІПКО ІванЧернігівськаU16 Ю-73-
РІСУХІН БогданЛуганськаU16 Ю+81-
РИБАЧУК МаріяВолинськаU16 Д+637.
РИЖКОВ ВладиславКиївськаU16 Ю-42-
РИЛЬСЬКИЙ МиколаЗапорізькаU16 Ю-60-
РОГАЛЬСЬКИЙ БогданСумськаU16 Ю-60-
РОГАЛЬСЬКИЙ ВладиславСумськаU16 Ю-42-
РОЗАРЬОНОВА АнастасіяКиївU16 Д-57-
РОКОМАН ВладиславЧеркаськаU16 Ю-55-
РОМАНЕНКО КатеринаЗапорізькаU16 Д-527.
РОМАСЬ ДенисХарківU16 Ю-60-
РОНЕВИЧ ОлегЛьвівськаU16 Ю-50-
РОСТЯ АндрійОдеськаU16 Ю-50-
РУДЕНКО ТимофійКиївU16 Ю-552.
РУДИК ЕвгенійЖитомирськаU16 Ю-60-
РУРАК МаксимЧернівецькаU16 Ю-60-
РЯБЦЕВ МатвійКиївU16 Ю-42-
РЯБЦЕВ НазарКиївU16 Ю-60-
РЯБЧУК ІваннаКиївU16 Д-63-
СІВАЧУК ДмитроХмельницькаU16 Ю-66-
СІДЛОВСЬКИЙ МихайлоЖитомирськаU16 Ю-813.
СІМІНЧЕНКО ДаріяДонецькаU16 Д-407.
СІМОНОВ ЯрославКиївU16 Ю-42-
СІМЧУК НадіяРівненськаU16 Д-57-
СІЧКАР ОлександрЧеркаськаU16 Ю-42-
САВЄНКО ГаннаДонецькаU16 Д-575.
САВІЦЬКИЙ ДмитроЧеркаськаU16 Ю-50-
САВИЦЬКА НаталіяВолинськаU16 Д-44-
САВТЕНКО ВолодимирКиївськаU16 Ю-66-
САВЧЕНКО МаксимСумськаU16 Ю-50-
САВЧУК АльбертЧернівецькаU16 Ю-66-
САВЧУК КірілЗапорізькаU16 Ю+81-
САВЧУК СніжанаКиївU16 Д-407.
САГІР СтаніславДонецькаU16 Ю-66-
САЛГАЛОВ ДавидЗапорізькаU16 Ю+81-
САЛО ОлегЛьвівськаU16 Ю-66-
САЛОВСЬКИЙ БогданПолтавськаU16 Ю-73-
САМЕТОВ МаксимДонецькаU16 Ю-60-
САМОЙЛОВ АркадійОдеськаU16 Ю-812.
САПУНОВ АндрійОдеськаU16 Ю-50-
САРБАЄВ ДенисДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-55-
САРЖАН ОлександрКиївU16 Ю-60-
САРИЧЕВ ВладиславХарківU16 Ю-423.
САТАРІ ЖаклінЧернігівськаU16 Д-403.
САФАРОВА ЛідіяХерсонськаU16 Д-52-
СВЄТЛОВА СвітланаЗапорізькаU16 Д-44-
СВІДРАК ВолодимирІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-607.
СВЕРДЕЛ АнітаЧеркаськаU16 Д+63-
СЕВЕРІН АнастасіяКиївU16 Д-44-
СЕЛІВЕРСТОВА СофіяЖитомирськаU16 Д-405.
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ МихайлоХарківU16 Ю-46-
СЕМЕНОВ МаксимКиївськаU16 Ю-60-
СЕРГІЮК СофіяВолинськаU16 Д-52-
СЕРДЮКОВ МаксимОдеськаU16 Ю-55-
СЕРЕДІН МихайлоХмельницькаU16 Ю-66-
СЕРЬОГІН ДмитроХарківU16 Ю+81-
СИНЮК БогданВолинськаU16 Ю-81-
СИРОТА ДенисЛьвівськаU16 Ю-60-
СКЛЯР ОлегДонецькаU16 Ю-663.
СКУДІЛО ЯрославОдеськаU16 Ю-46-
СЛОБОДА СергійЧернівецькаU16 Ю-60-
СМИКАЛО НазарРівненськаU16 Ю-81-
СМОГУНОВ ДаніїлОдеськаU16 Ю-50-
СМОЛА АннаЗапорізькаU16 Д-57-
СОБКО СамуілЖитомирськаU16 Ю-60-
СОБЧЕНКО МихайлоКиївU16 Ю-605.
СОВЕРДА АндрійІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-55-
СОКИРКО СергійЗапорізькаU16 Ю-55-
СОЛТИС ТарасРівненськаU16 Ю-66-
СОРОКА ТимурКиївU16 Ю-46-
СОТНИК ВікторіяДонецькаU16 Д-525.
СОЦЬКА ТетянаДонецькаU16 Д+635.
СПИРИДОНОВ ДаніїлХарківU16 Ю-60-
СПИЦИНА СофіяЧернігівськаU16 Д-401.
СТАВИЦЬКИЙ ВладиславДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
СТАВРУЛОВА ДіанаДонецькаU16 Д-52-
СТАНЕВИЧ ЮрійЛьвівськаU16 Ю-46-
СТАСЮК ОлександрКиївськаU16 Ю-55-
СТЕПАНЮК ВладиславІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-50-
СТЕПЧЕНКО Софія КиївU16 Д-483.
СТЕЦЬ ВладиславЛьвівськаU16 Ю-55-
СТОЦЬКА МаргаритаЖитомирськаU16 Д-442.
СТОЯНОВСЬКИЙ ОлександрЛьвівськаU16 Ю-73-
СУБОТА РобертЗакарпатськаU16 Ю-55-
СУСКОВ ОстапВінницькаU16 Ю-66-
СУХОБРУС МихайлоЗапорізькаU16 Ю-81-
СУХОСТАВЕЦЬ АнастасіяСумськаU16 Д-52-
ТАНЦЮРА ДенисХарківU16 Ю-50-
ТАРАНЕНКО ЗахарДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-73-
ТАРАСЮК ДавидВолинськаU16 Ю-60-
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА ОльгаДніпропетровськаU16 Д-633.
ТЕРНАК ІлляЖитомирськаU16 Ю-60-
ТИМОФЕЄВ ДанилоЧернігівськаU16 Ю-46-
ТИМОЩУК ВікторіяВолинськаU16 Д-63-
ТИМЧЕНКО МаксимСумськаU16 Ю-81-
ТКАЛИЧ НазарЗапорізькаU16 Ю-60-
ТКАЧЕНКО ДмитроОдеськаU16 Ю-42-
ТКАЧОВА АннаДніпропетровськаU16 Д-63-
ТКАЧУК ВладиславВінницькаU16 Ю-50-
ТОЛКАЧОВ ЯрославПолтавськаU16 Ю-42-
ТОМАШЕВСЬКИЙ ОлегІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-42-
ТОМЧУК ДенисВінницькаU16 Ю-607.
ТОЧОНИЙ СергійДонецькаU16 Ю-73-
ТРАЧ РостиславЛьвівськаU16 Ю-81-
ТРАЧУК ІванКиївU16 Ю-815.
ТРЕТ'ЯКОВ ІванДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-73-
ТРИМАЙЛОВ ВасильВолинськаU16 Ю+81-
ТРОМСА ВікторіяКиївськаU16 Д-52-
ТРОФИМОВ ІванКиївU16 Ю-50-
ТУЗ ДіанаЗапорізькаU16 Д-44-
ТУКАЛО ІлляТернопільськаU16 Ю-73-
ТУЛЬСЬКИХ МикитаДніпропетровськаU16 Ю+815.
ТУПЧІЄНКО ОлександраКиївU16 Д-44-
ТУРІЛОВ ОлександрОдеськаU16 Ю-421.
ТУРЕНКО ВладиславДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-46-
ТУРКЕВИЧ ЮрійЛьвівськаU16 Ю-42-
ФАНЬО ГеннадійЗакарпатськаU16 Ю+81-
ФЕДОНЧУК ІринаВолинськаU16 Д-48-
ФЕДОНЮК ВікторіяОдеськаU16 Д-52-
ФЕДОРИК ДанилоЛьвівськаU16 Ю-551.
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО ОлександрСумськаU16 Ю-46-
ФЕДОСЕНКО ІлляКиївськаU16 Ю-55-
ФЕДОСЕНКО ТимофійКиївськаU16 Ю-55-
ФЕДЮК АрсенійІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-55-
ФЕСЕНКО ОлегДніпропетровськаU16 Ю+817.
ФОМІН МиколаЗапорізькаU16 Ю-73-
ХАЛІН ДаніїлХарківU16 Ю-503.
ХАРЧЕНКО ОлександрВінницькаU16 Ю-42-
ХАРЧЕНКО Владислава КиївU16 Д-577.
ХОЛМАТОВ ДаудбекЛьвівськаU16 Ю-461.
ХОМЕНКО МаріяЧернігівськаU16 Д-52-
ХОРОШАЙЛОВ МихайлоКіровоградськаU16 Ю-667.
ХОРТІВ РоманІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-73-
ХРИСТЕНКО МикитаДонецькаU16 Ю-50-
ХУДА ВіталійЛьвівськаU16 Ю-55-
ЦЕБРИНСЬКИЙ НазарКиївU16 Ю-42-
ЦИГАН ВікторіяСумськаU16 Д+63-
ЦИГАНОК ВладиславЗапорізькаU16 Ю-55-
ЦУКАНОВ НазарДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-557.
ЧЕРВ'ЯК ІлляВолинськаU16 Ю-73-
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО АртурЧеркаськаU16 Ю-42-
ЧЕРНІКОВ ТимофійКиївU16 Ю-46-
ЧЕРНИШОВ ЄгорМиколаївськаU16 Ю-73-
ЧЕРНУХА ВеронікаДніпропетровськаU16 Д-443.
ЧЕРНЯК КатеринаЗакарпатськаU16 Д-63-
ЧИГАРСЬКИХ Дар'яХерсонськаU16 Д-57-
ЧОРНИЙ ВолодимирХмельницькаU16 Ю-42-
ЧОРНОБАЙ ХристинаРівненськаU16 Д-63-
ЧУГАЙ МаріяДніпропетровськаU16 Д-57-
ЧУЧУК ДенисІвано-ФранківськаU16 Ю-46-
ШВАЧОВ СеменКиївU16 Ю-505.
ШВИДКА СофіяЗапорізькаU16 Д+633.
ШЕВЧЕНКО АртемВінницькаU16 Ю-50-
ШЕВЧЕНКО ВладиславПолтавськаU16 Ю-55-
ШЕВЧУК ІванЗапорізькаU16 Ю-66-
ШЕВЧУК НікітаХмельницькаU16 Ю-50-
ШЕРСТНЬОВ МаксимОдеськаU16 Ю-50-
ШИМХО МаринаКиївськаU16 Д-52-
ШИПКА СоломіяЛьвівськаU16 Д-44-
ШИШОВ МихайлоКиївськаU16 Ю-73-
ШЛЕЙОНКОВА АнгелінаЛуганськаU16 Д-57-
ШТЕФАНЯК АртемЗакарпатськаU16 Ю-46-
ШТИК МаксимВолинськаU16 Ю-50-
ШУЛЬГА ЗахарЛьвівськаU16 Ю-81-
ШУМ ДаніельКиївськаU16 Ю-66-
ЩЕРБА МаринаКиївU16 Д-57-
ЩЕРБАКОВ КостянтинДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-50-
ЩЕРБИНА ДанилоКіровоградськаU16 Ю-463.
ЩЕТИНІН МаксимДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-66-
ЩОКІН ОлексійКиївськаU16 Ю-73-
ЩУР СофіяКиївськаU16 Д-44-
ЮДАНОВ НікітаКиївU16 Ю+811.
ЮРЧЕНКО НазарВолинськаU16 Ю-55-
ЮРЧЕНКО ДмитроХарківU16 Ю-60-
ЮСУБОВ АбілОдеськаU16 Ю-733.
ЮХИМЕНКО БогданаХмельницькаU16 Д-48-
ЮЩЕНКО КірілДніпропетровськаU16 Ю-50-
ЯКОВЕНКО ЄгорКиївськаU16 Ю-602.
ЯКОВЛЕВА ВіраПолтавськаU16 Д+63-
ЯНДОЛА АльонаДніпропетровськаU16 Д-48-
ЯРОВИЙ ІванПолтавськаU16 Ю-66-
ЯСТРЕМСЬКИЙ ВладиславХмельницькаU16 Ю+813.
ЯЦЕНКО ЄвгеніяДонецькаU16 Д-447.