Чемпіонат України з дзюдо 26-28.08.2021 р. м.Львів

Категорії

Результати

U16 Д-40 (13)
1.СПИЦИНА СофіяЧернігівська
2.ОХРІМЕНКО ІринаСумська
3.САТАРІ ЖаклінЧернігівська
3.КАНАКОВСЬКА КарінаСумська
5.СЕЛІВЕРСТОВА СофіяЖитомирська
5.БАРИШЕВСЬКА ДаріяКиївська
7.САВЧУК СніжанаКиїв
7.СІМІНЧЕНКО ДаріяДонецька
U16 Д-44 (22)
1.БЄГУНОВА МаріяОдеська
2.СТОЦЬКА МаргаритаЖитомирська
3.МІРОШНІЧЕНКО МаргаритаСумська
3.ЧЕРНУХА ВеронікаДніпропетровська
5.МЄЛЄШКОВА ВіолаХарків
5.ДОРОШЕНКО ДіанаЗапорізька
7.ГРЕЧКА СофіяСумська
7.ЯЦЕНКО ЄвгеніяДонецька
U16 Д-48 (20)
1.ВОДЯННА МеланіяКиїв
2.КУХАРЬ МіленаСумська
3.СТЕПЧЕНКО Софія Київ
3.ЛЕВЧЕНКО АнастасіяКиївська
5.ПУШКАРСЬКА ПолінаІвано-Франківська
5.МЕНЬШИКОВА АнастасіяЧеркаська
7.ДОЦЕНКО КсеніяКиїв
7.БЕРЕЗА МаріяОдеська
U16 Д-52 (33)
1.ВОЗНЮК ЛюдмилаКиїв
2.ВЕРБЕЦЬКА ЕвелінаКиїв
3.БАЛБЕК Діана Київ
3.ВАСЮТА МаріяСумська
5.ДЗИДЗ ЮліяЛьвівська
5.СОТНИК ВікторіяДонецька
7.КЛІМОВА СвітланаВінницька
7.РОМАНЕНКО КатеринаЗапорізька
U16 Д-57 (25)
1.ОПАНАСЕНКО КристинаЧернігівська
2.ПОНОМАРЕНКО АннаКиївська
3.КУМЕЧКО ВіолеттаЖитомирська
3.БОЙЧЕНКО Дар'яКиїв
5.САВЄНКО ГаннаДонецька
5.АНДРУХІВ АндріанаХарків
7.ХАРЧЕНКО Владислава Київ
7.НОВИЦЬКА ЮліяЗапорізька
U16 Д-63 (23)
1.ОЛІЙНИК-КОРНІЙКО АннаКиїв
2.ЗАЙЦЕВА ГаннаДонецька
3.ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА ОльгаДніпропетровська
3.МАНДРИКА АнгелінаСумська
5.КАРПУХОВА АнгелінаДніпропетровська
5.ПОСИДЮК МиланаЗапорізька
7.БЕСПАЛОВА ОксанаСумська
7.ЄРЬОМІНА АнастасіяМиколаївська
U16 Д+63 (16)
1.ВІННИЧУК КаринаВолинська
2.ДОЛЯ Дар'яДніпропетровська
3.КОВАЛЬ АнастасіяЗапорізька
3.ШВИДКА СофіяЗапорізька
5.СОЦЬКА ТетянаДонецька
5.МАРТИНОВА АнастасіяВолинська
7.РИБАЧУК МаріяВолинська
7.ДЕМЧЕНКО АнастасіяВінницька
U16 Ю-42 (46)
1.ТУРІЛОВ ОлександрОдеська
2.КРАВЧУК ІлляЛьвівська
3.САРИЧЕВ ВладиславХарків
3.ЛАЛАЯН МаркКиїв
5.МАСАЛІТІН ПавлоХарків
5.ПИЛИПЧУК ВадимОдеська
7.ГОЛЬДІН ЄвгенЛуганська
7.ІСАЄВ ІсаОдеська
U16 Ю-46 (36)
1.ХОЛМАТОВ ДаудбекЛьвівська
2.МАЛІКОВ СеменЧернігівська
3.МАЛЕЦЬ Нікіта Київ
3.ЩЕРБИНА ДанилоКіровоградська
5.МАЗУР ОлександрХарків
5.ПАЛАМАРЧУК ЄвгенійКиїв
7.БОРОВИК РоманКиїв
7.МУСІН ДаніїлДніпропетровська
U16 Ю-50 (56)
1.КРАВЧЕНКО ДанилоХарків
2.МАРТИНЧУК ОлександрКиїв
3.ХАЛІН ДаніїлХарків
3.ОЛІЙНИК ІлляКиїв
5.ШВАЧОВ СеменКиїв
5.ЛИСЕНКО ВладиславДніпропетровська
7.ДОДОН АнтонВінницька
7.ВЕЛИКИЙ АртурХарків
U16 Ю-55 (74)
1.ФЕДОРИК ДанилоЛьвівська
2.РУДЕНКО ТимофійКиїв
3.БРИЧУК ВячеславОдеська
3.КАЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Олексій Київ
5.КАПЛАН АртемДонецька
5.МАМАДОВ ДовлатжонКиїв
7.ГОЛЕМБЙОВСЬКИЙ МаксимІвано-Франківська
7.ЦУКАНОВ НазарДніпропетровська
U16 Ю-60 (87)
1.ПРОХОРЧУК ОлександрКиївська
2.ЯКОВЕНКО ЄгорКиївська
3.КРОЇТОРУ РенатОдеська
3.БАБІЙ АндрійСумська
5.НІФТУЛЛАЄВ АнарКиїв
5.СОБЧЕНКО МихайлоКиїв
7.СВІДРАК ВолодимирІвано-Франківська
7.ТОМЧУК ДенисВінницька
U16 Ю-66 (67)
1.НЄЛЬЗЄВ ТарасКіровоградська
2.КРИВИЦЬКИЙ ТігранОдеська
3.ГОРБАТЕНКО ДанилоКіровоградська
3.СКЛЯР ОлегДонецька
5.МОРОЗОВ КостянтинКиїв
5.ПОПИК ВіталійВолинська
7.КАРАКІН СергійКиївська
7.ХОРОШАЙЛОВ МихайлоКіровоградська
U16 Ю-73 (53)
1.ГАЙТИНА МакарКиїв
2.ГЛУШКО ДанилоКиїв
3.ЮСУБОВ АбілОдеська
3.ЛОСКУТОВ ІгорКіровоградська
5.АМІРЯН АртурОдеська
5.ЛОМТАДЗЕ ДавидКиївська
7.НАГАЄЦЬ АртемЧеркаська
7.ДЕМЕНТ ЕвгенОдеська
U16 Ю-81 (35)
1.ЖАБІЦЬКИЙ ОлексійОдеська
2.САМОЙЛОВ АркадійОдеська
3.СІДЛОВСЬКИЙ МихайлоЖитомирська
3.ВОЛОТІВСЬКИЙ ОлександрКиїв
5.КОЛОТОВ АртемПолтавська
5.ТРАЧУК ІванКиїв
7.ПАРШИН В’ячеславДонецька
7.КОЖЕМА ВолодимирКиївська
U16 Ю+81 (24)
1.ЮДАНОВ НікітаКиїв
2.ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО ЯрославПолтавська
3.БЕЛЬЧУК ДанилоРівненська
3.ЯСТРЕМСЬКИЙ ВладиславХмельницька
5.ГАХОКІДЗЕ ДавидОдеська
5.ТУЛЬСЬКИХ МикитаДніпропетровська
7.ФЕСЕНКО ОлегДніпропетровська
7.ГУЗІЙ НазарЗапорізька